NWISA Doublehanded Districts

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Anacortes High SchoolSeahawksA14Heather Rolph '17Julia Soes '17
B2Liam Patrick '18Satone Haratani '19 *
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartansA4Olivia Mitchell '18Max Doane '20
B4Elizabeth Rolfes '17Harrison Saliba '171
Clayton Marsh '202-8
Bellingham High SchoolRaidersA6Hannah Roy '17Lauren Whitkopf '18
B12Jack Knowles '20Morgan Seestrom '20
Capital High SchoolCapital VarsityA12Annie Buelt '20Caroline Hurley '20
B11Joy Brennan '20Zachary Cowan '20
Central Kitsap High SchoolCougarsA3Niko Twilla '18Tyler Nolasco '191-6
Shea Kuligowski '197-8
B8Lina Fowler '181-4Travis Bouck '20
Tyler Nolasco '195-8
Charles Wright High SchoolCharles WrightA1Alyosha Strum-Palerm '18Nicholas Lee '20
B6Jack Corddry '19Hayden Flaskerud '20
Friday Harbor High SchoolWolverinesA16
B16
Hood River Valley High SchoolEaglesA11
B5
Kingston High SchoolVarsityA15
B15
Mercer Island High SchoolIslandersA10Christopher Stoll '19No show
B7Justin Skene '20Stuart Blakey '20
Nathan Hale High SchoolRaidersA8Margot Watts '19Colette Royer '18
B14Reilly Hearne '18Anna Wohnoutka '181-2,5-6
Jack Rovner '203-4,7-8
Newport High SchoolCubsA17Noah Goodwin-Rice '20Maddie Lerher '191-2,5-6
John Lind '183-4,7-8
B17Anthony Serewis '18Sisilia Husing '191-2,5-6
Jose Bravo '183-4,7-8
North Kitsap High SchoolDogfishA13Morgan Chapman '19Anna Sherry '191-4
Cole Fox '185-6
B13Julia Sherry '191-6Isabelle Loverich '191-2
Alaina Marcotte '193-4
Oak Harbor High SchoolWildcatsA5Jordan Wood-Pina '18Piper Fisher '191-4
Matt Dixon '175-8
B10Austin Hauter '17Willa Weinsheimer '201-2,7-8
Dylan Angell '183-4
Jenny Danielson '205-6
Olympia High SchoolBearsA2Owen Timms '19Isabelle Stokesberry Miles-Paulson '17
B9Max Miller '18Evan Krug '19
Orcas High SchoolVikingsA9Axel Greening '171-6Millie Kau '191-6
Maggie Toombs '187-8Sandy Rost '177-8
B1Dominick Wareham '19Matia Schwartz '17
ReservesMichael Chesher '17
Sehome High SchoolMarinersA7Cedric Keneipp '19Mallory Hood '18
B3Lera Anders '18Peyton Nienaber '18