NESSA O'Day Qualifier - Marion, MA

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1Tabor AcademyTabor Academy22CJ McKenna '18
SeawolvesNick Marshall '18
2Bishop StangBishop Stang High30Victoria Pajak '17
SpartansBen Markert '19
3SharonSharon High School40Meghan Haviland '17
EaglesColin Snow '18
4Newton Country DayNewton Country Day School48Katelyn McGauley '20
FalconsKaitlyn Bradshaw '19
5Marthas Vineyard RegMarthas Vineyard RHS51Joe Serpa '201-2,5-6,9
Patrick Flahrety '203-4,7-8
VineyardersColtrane Leport '181-2,5-6,9
Abigail Hammerlund '203-4,7-8
6DartmouthDartmouth High School57Tony Root '18
IndiansSadie Thomas '19
7Portsmouth AbbeyPortsmouth Abbey School61Patrick Rose '171-2,7-9
Emily Bredin '173-6
RavensGrace Benzal '17
8Barnstable HSBarnstable HS69Christopher Adams '191-8
Caroline Martone '189
RaidersLilly Mathieu '191-8
Chuck Nystrom '199
9Old Rochester RegionOld Rochester RHS78Jonathan Riley '19
BulldogsSophia Clingman '19
10Concord AcademyConcord Academy82Nat Edmonds '16
ChameleonsJack Sette-Ducati '181-2,9
Tim First '203-6
Lex Keegan-Jiganti '197-8
11Dover Sherborn RegDover Sherborn RHS92Christopher Cone '18
RadiersElizabeth Gooch '171-4,7-8
Hannah Fay '195-6,9
12Manchester/Essex RegManchester/Essex RHS100Luke Quine '191-2,5-6,9
Meehan Irose '173-4,7-8
HornetsLena Brzezinski '191-4
Hailey Wolfe '195-8
Micaela Coonley '189
13Falmouth , MAFalmouth High School, MA104Christian Palanza '17 *
ClippersSophia Governo '18 *1-4
Kyle Miller '18 *5-6,9
Courtney Frangioso '20 *7-8
14WaylandWayland High School113Jacob Schilp '191-2,5-9
Dylan Rader '183-4
WarriorsGrace Karbowski '191-2,5-9
Lucy Poole '183-4

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.