NESSA O'Day Qualifier - Marion, MA

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Barnstable HSRaidersA3Matt Hersey '18Mikayla Mathieu '18
B8Christopher Adams '191-8Lilly Mathieu '191-8
Caroline Martone '189Chuck Nystrom '199
Bishop Stang HighSpartansA6Santiago Hirschmann '181-8Joseph Russo '181-4,9
Madeline Pope '179Harrison Wardwell '185-8
B2Victoria Pajak '17Ben Markert '19
ReservesWill Cabral '19Clinton Hegarty '19Marcus Smaldone '20
Concord AcademyChameleonsA9Olivia First '18Annie Lubin '19
B10Nat Edmonds '16Jack Sette-Ducati '181-2,9
Tim First '203-6
Lex Keegan-Jiganti '197-8
Dartmouth High SchoolIndiansA8Andre Pires '171-7Ben Will '181-7
Izaiah Farr '198-9Emerson Lawton '178-9
B6Tony Root '18Sadie Thomas '19
ReservesJames Cousens '17
Dover Sherborn RHSRadiersA11Brian Mitchell '181-4,9Jensine Philips '18
Gleason Eli '205-8
B11Christopher Cone '18Elizabeth Gooch '171-4,7-8
Hannah Fay '195-6,9
ReservesFay Hannah '19
Falmouth High School, MAClippersA12Alex Carrignan '17 *Grace Bird '18 *
B13Christian Palanza '17 *Sophia Governo '18 *1-4
Kyle Miller '18 *5-6,9
Courtney Frangioso '20 *7-8
Manchester/Essex RHSHornetsA10Cole Charlton '171-8Anika Martz '181-4
Rowan Schanley '209Rowan Schanley '205-8
Lena Brzezinski '199
B12Luke Quine '191-2,5-6,9Lena Brzezinski '191-4
Meehan Irose '173-4,7-8Hailey Wolfe '195-8
Micaela Coonley '189
Marthas Vineyard RHSVineyardersA5Mary Morano '17Elizabeth O'Brien '18
B5Joe Serpa '201-2,5-6,9Coltrane Leport '181-2,5-6,9
Patrick Flahrety '203-4,7-8Abigail Hammerlund '203-4,7-8
ReservesMaggie Mayhew '18
Newton Country Day SchoolFalconsA1Emma Montgomery '18Olivia Johnson '17
B4Katelyn McGauley '20Kaitlyn Bradshaw '19
ReservesJamie Page '19
Old Rochester RHSBulldogsA13Julian Sudofsky '19 *Mathew Kiernan '171-4,7-9
Adam Perkins '175-6
B9Jonathan Riley '19Sophia Clingman '19
Portsmouth Abbey SchoolRavensA7Max Guerriero '17Jackie Morrison '18
B7Patrick Rose '171-2,7-9Grace Benzal '17
Emily Bredin '173-6
ReservesPatrick Flanigan '19
Sharon High SchoolEaglesA2Jack Eberhardt '17Lynn Fu '18
B3Meghan Haviland '17Colin Snow '18
Tabor AcademySeawolvesA4Chase Cooper '171-8Kat Mitchell '171-8
David Zymba '179Michael Collins '189
B1CJ McKenna '18Nick Marshall '18
Wayland High SchoolWarriorsA14Vincent Pak '171-6Mack Kiesman '191-6
Dylan Rader '187-8Lucy Poole '187-8
Lucy Poole '189Dylan Rader '189
B14Jacob Schilp '191-2,5-9Grace Karbowski '191-2,5-9
Dylan Rader '183-4Lucy Poole '183-4