PCISA Silver Championships

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1Corona del MarCorona del Mar High School22Christopher Sandoval '181-10
Sea Kings 1Alyssa Fries '181-10
2Newport HarborNewport Harbor High School46Alex Bonsager '20
Sailors 1Jack Blackman '201-2,7-8
Trenton Bashaw '183-6,9-10
3Point LomaPoint Loma High School49Timmy Fraher '20
PointersMax Magnus '191-2,7-8
Ryan Hogue '203-6,9-16
4CoronadoCoronado58Joey Simon '181-6,9-10
Alex Bastuba '187-8
NadoSam Roughneen '181-6,9-10
Sean Crozier '187-8
5St. Ignatius CollegeSt. Ignatius College Prep, San Francisco65William Bayliss '201-10
WildcatsEvelyn Plam '191-2,5-6,9-10
Daria Bubnova '203-4,7-8
6SF University HSSan Francisco University High School79Jeremy Gillespie '171-10
Red DevilsBrian Kirz '181-10
7Rolling Hills PrepRolling Hills Prep and Renaissance Schools82Cade Morris '18
HuskiesPaul Hebert '17
8Newport HarborNewport Harbor High School92Skyler Jacobsen '19
Sailors 2Jack Flores '201-2,7-8
Reid Wiley '183-6,9-10
9La JollaLa Jolla High School107Lauren Matich '171-12
Vikings 2
10TamalpaisTamalpais High School113Griffin Chen '191-10
Red Tailed Hawksjacob renneisen '181-10
11The Bishop'sThe Bishop's School128Rocco Cappetta '201-8
KnightsGeorge Scheibler '201-8
12The Bay  of San FranThe Bay School of San Francisco129Alexander Holderness '171,3,5,7,9,11
Alex Pick '192,4,6,8,10,12
BreakersAlex Pick '191,3,5,7,9,11
Alexander Holderness '172,4,6,8,10,12
13Corona del MarCorona del Mar High School132Asher Green '201-10
Sea Kings 3Lucas Wood '201-10
14Palos VerdesPalos Verdes High School135George Soliman '201-8
Josh Miller '199-10
Sea KingsSophia Lopez '19
15RedwoodRedwood High School136Liam Farese '18
GiantsSarah Young '20
16Corona del MarCorona del Mar High School148Marbella Marlo '201-10
Sea Kings 2Riley Foster '201-10
17InternationalInternational HS - San Francisco, CA160Genna Corlett '171-10
JaguarsElena Adams '201-6
Leila O'Rourke '207-10
18Torrey PinesTorrey Pines High School166
Falcons 1
19Port of Los AngelesPort of Los Angeles High School192Elizabeth Hermenegildo '19
Polar BearsTyler Cook '19
*20Santa Monica High School199Lola Rice '18
VikingsGreg Lee '20
*21PV PeninsulaPalos Verdes Peninsula High School199Jackson Hoover '201-2
Jordan Greenway '173-10
PanthersKaitlin Chan '19
22La JollaLa Jolla High School200Bruce Fleury '191-2
Liam Brinton '185-12
Vikings 1Tyler Cockrell '191-2
Bruce Fleury '195-12
23Lick-WilmerdingLick-Wilmerding High School206Phoebe Klebahn '20
TigersBryn Anderson '18
24Convent & StuartConvent and Stuart Hall214Ben Covington '191-2,7-8
Joshua Widjanarko '193-4,9-10
Alexander Nunez '205-6
CubsAlexander Nunez '201-2,7-10
Ben Covington '193-6
25Torrey PinesTorrey Pines High School226
Falcons 2
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.