PCISA Silver Championships

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Convent and Stuart HallCubsA20Lulu Desai '18Theo Ennis '19
B24Ben Covington '191-2,7-8Alexander Nunez '201-2,7-10
Joshua Widjanarko '193-4,9-10Ben Covington '193-6
Alexander Nunez '205-6
Corona del Mar High SchoolSea Kings 1A4Ryan Tolsma '181-10Samantha Dunlap '181-10
B1Christopher Sandoval '181-10Alyssa Fries '181-10
Corona del Mar High SchoolSea Kings 2A15Juarin Colburn '201-10Hailey Horton '201-10
B16Marbella Marlo '201-10Riley Foster '201-10
Corona del Mar High SchoolSea Kings 3A16Carolyn Horton '191-10Kaiya Bertrand '181-6,9-10
Olivia Visser '197-8
B13Asher Green '201-10Lucas Wood '201-10
CoronadoNadoA8Stewart Powell '171-10Sean Crozier '181-6
Max Stangl '177-10
B4Joey Simon '181-6,9-10Sam Roughneen '181-6,9-10
Alex Bastuba '187-8Sean Crozier '187-8
International HS - San Francisco, CAJaguarsA14Keelin Davis '171-10Leila O'Rourke '201-6
Elena Adams '207-10
B17Genna Corlett '171-10Elena Adams '201-6
Leila O'Rourke '207-10
La Jolla High SchoolVikings 1A23Loren Behumi-Davis '191-12Tyler Cockrell '191-12
B22Bruce Fleury '191-2Tyler Cockrell '191-2
Liam Brinton '185-12Bruce Fleury '195-12
La Jolla High SchoolVikings 2A10Sajan Alagiri '171-12Josephine Passananti '181-12
B9Lauren Matich '171-12
Lick-Wilmerding High SchoolTigersA1Parker Klebahn '17James Scherr '20
B23Phoebe Klebahn '20Bryn Anderson '18
Newport Harbor High SchoolSailors 1A3Pearce Mendoza '19Brooke Wilke '181-2,7-8
Scott Mais '193-6,9-10
B2Alex Bonsager '20Jack Blackman '201-2,7-8
Trenton Bashaw '183-6,9-10
ReservesWill Vandervort '19
Newport Harbor High SchoolSailors 2A2Erik Hou '20Madison Bashaw '201-2,7-8
Will Vandervort '193-6,9-10
B8Skyler Jacobsen '19Jack Flores '201-2,7-8
Reid Wiley '183-6,9-10
Palos Verdes High SchoolSea KingsA22Evan Insley '19Davis dillenberg '19
B14George Soliman '201-8Sophia Lopez '19
Josh Miller '199-10
Palos Verdes Peninsula High SchoolPanthersA17Cyrus Khaleeli '20Tyler Krambeer '191-6
Matthew Sun '207-10
B21Jackson Hoover '201-2Kaitlin Chan '19
Jordan Greenway '173-10
Point Loma High SchoolPointersA7Kyle Farmer '19Elisabeth (Elise) Bowman '181-2,7-8
Jonah Hatt '193-6,9-16
B3Timmy Fraher '20Max Magnus '191-2,7-8
Ryan Hogue '203-6,9-16
Port of Los Angeles High SchoolPolar BearsA24Aaron Ferralles '181-6Gavin Sutherland '17
Josh Maldonado '177-10
B19Elizabeth Hermenegildo '19Tyler Cook '19
Redwood High SchoolGiantsA6Kaelin Stock '18Kali Gibbs '181-2,7-10
Eric Maier '203-6
B15Liam Farese '18Sarah Young '20
Rolling Hills Prep and Renaissance SchoolsHuskiesA9Drea Keswater '19Tong Tong Wu '16
B7Cade Morris '18Paul Hebert '17
San Francisco University High SchoolRed DevilsA12Lily Cunningham '171-10Micherice Tao '191-2,7-8
Graham Gerrity '173-6,9-10
B6Jeremy Gillespie '171-10Brian Kirz '181-10
Santa Monica High SchoolVikingsA13Nicholas Jensen '20Casper Jensen '16
B20Lola Rice '18Greg Lee '20
St. Ignatius College Prep, San FranciscoWildcatsA18Mackenzie Berwick '181-6Gabriella Schmidt '181-6
Gabriella Schmidt '187-10Mackenzie Berwick '187-10
B5William Bayliss '201-10Evelyn Plam '191-2,5-6,9-10
Daria Bubnova '203-4,7-8
Tamalpais High SchoolRed Tailed HawksA19Christian Rodriguez '181-2,7-8Sean Engelbrechtin '181-2,5-8
Emma Figueredo '193-6,9-10Emma Jones '183-4,9-10
B10Griffin Chen '191-10jacob renneisen '181-10
The Bay School of San FranciscoBreakersA11Sarah Cuyler '19Reid Wishner '19
B12Alexander Holderness '171,3,5,7,9,11Alex Pick '191,3,5,7,9,11
Alex Pick '192,4,6,8,10,12Alexander Holderness '172,4,6,8,10,12
The Bishop's SchoolKnightsA5John Majernik '201-8Megan McGlothlin '171-8
B11Rocco Cappetta '201-8George Scheibler '201-8
Torrey Pines High SchoolFalcons 1A25
B18
Torrey Pines High SchoolFalcons 2A21
B25