SAISA Mallory Qualifier

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Antilles SchoolHurricanesA1Sam Morrell '17Caroline Teare '17
B6Christopher Sharpless '191-4Robert Hunter '181-4
Teddy Nicolosi '195-10Ryan Hunter '175-10
Beaufort High SchoolVarsityA11Walter Gnann '17Jacob Lawson '181-2,9-10
Austin (A.J.) Myers '183-8
B11Alex Mazzeo '18Chris Hoogenboom '181-2,7-10
Sarah Suber '183-6
Coral Shores High SchoolHurricanesA9Sam Baker '17Ella Marsden '20
B3Alex Gonzalez '20Emma Marsden '18
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA8Jack Johansson '17Roberto Lugones '20
B2Clay Snyder '18Teddy Bueres '191-4,9-10
Karen Liberman '205-8
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA5Connor Nelson '19Erica Brown '17
B5Charlie Curtis '171-2Audrey Perry '171-2
Andrw Burns '173-10Olivia McIntosh '183-10
James Island Charter High SchoolVarsityA16Croix Farmer '17Jordan Newland '181-2
Bobby Baker '183-4,9-10
Lindsey Hanckel '175-8
B10Jordan Newland '18Megan Fetterley '191-2,9-10
Britton Durst '193-6
Andrew Shook '197-8
ReservesNathan Farmer '18
Lake Norman High SchoolWildcatsA15Matthew Chenard '17Jacob Thompson '181-2
Evan Chenard '203-6
Zac Brown '187-10
B16Jacob Thompson '18Declan O'Dell '181-6
Ben Brown '187-10
ReservesChris Hartman '20Bobby Missert '20
Myers Park High SchoolMustangsA10Adam Larson '19Kenny Corsig '191-2
Jackson Sippe '173-10
B12Kenny Corsig '19Jackson Sippe '171-2
Gantt Renner '193-10
Pine Lake PrepVarsityA13Garrett Mergenthaler '19Jason Perryman '171-6,9-10
Owen Sull '187-8
B13Sammy Choufanni '171-9Luke Volk '171-4,9
Luke Volk '1710Jenna Stephens '185-8
Sammy Choufanni '1710
Porter-Gaud SchoolVarsityA14Joey Chomyn '19William Chapman '18
B15Neil Walters '201-6Peter Buyck '181-2
Peter Buyck '187-10Kate Schiable '203-6
Neil Walters '207-8
Robert Turner '189-10
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA4Shawn Harvey '17Bernat Miro '191-6,9-10
Delilah Lubarsky '177-8
B1Tucker Weed '181-8Alex Sidi '171-4,9-10
Paul Lobree '189-10Maddie Sharp '185-8
ReservesMcLeod Kennedy '19
Riverview High SchoolVarsityA6Mark Brunsvold '19Dylan Heintz '20
B9Lilly Myers '19Taylor Brunsvold '17
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA12Kyle Dochoda '17Zachery Ofenloch '191-2
Karlei Kongsiri '203-10
B14Heather Kerns '201-6,9-10Elizabeth Shanahan '191-4,9-10
Elizabeth Shanahan '197-8Anika Boicheff '205-6
Lily Schneider '197-8
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA3Trevor Bornarth '18Emma Barska '19
B7Emily Bornarth '20Kathryn Bornarth '171-2,7-8
Griffin Pollis '193-6,9-10
ReservesYazmeen Simpson '19
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA2Sophia Reineke '17Brian Buckley '171-4
Libby Redmond '205-10
B4Conner Correll '18Dae Kelly '171-8
Calli Lewis '179-10
ReservesJoey Meagher '20Chase Sabadash '18
Wando High SchoolWando WarriorsA7Austin Ando '17Austin Googer '171-4
Caroline Main '185-10
B8Jamie Renneker '181-8Jack Sutton '18
Sydney Register '189-10