SAISA North #5 - Beaufort

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Academic Magnet High SchoolRaptors AA14Connor Young '171-6Caelan Paquette '201-6
B12Allie Ugur '171-6Conner Westerling '201-6
Ashley HallPanthersA12Ann Sheridan '18Elizabeth Ouzts '17
B9Julianna Skoglund '19Scout Taylor '17
Beaufort High SchoolVarsityA1Walter Gnann '17Austin (A.J.) Myers '18
B8Jacob Lawson '181-5Sarah Suber '181-2,5
Sarah Suber '186Robin Bridgers '173-4
Jacob Lawson '186
Benedictine Military SchoolVarsityA16Will Gladden '191-2,5-8Reid O'Brien '181-4
Connor Jacobsen '193-4Connor Jacobsen '195-9
B13Newman Charlie '191-8Robert "Mac" Graham '191-8
Cape Fear AcademyCFA VarsityA9Thomas Smith '171-6Jordan Caplanson Torrens '171-6
B14Paul Novak '171-6Matthew Smits '171-6
Glynn AcademyVarsityA11Griffin Stevenson '171-10Stefan Tobler '181-2
B6Alex Graiser '181-10Riley Power '181-10
James Island Charter High SchoolVarsityA4Croix Farmer '17Bobby Baker '181-4
Britton Durst '195-6
B2Jordan Newland '18Megan Fetterley '191-4
Lindsey Hanckel '175-6
John T. Hoggard High SchoolHoggardA6Scott Harris '181-6Cooper Whitehead '181-4
Sean Harris '205-6
B16Cameron Sechrist '181-6Sean Harris '201-4
Cooper Whitehead '185-6
Lake Norman High SchoolWildcatsA13Matthew Chenard '17Jacob Thompson '181-2
Evan Chenard '203-16
B4Jacob Thompson '18Evan Chenard '201-2
Chris Hartman '203-16
Myers Park High SchoolMustangsA5Adam Larson '19Kenny Corsig '191-2
Will Dobrowski '193-16
B1Kenny Corsig '19Gantt Renner '19
Pine Lake PrepVarsityA3Garrett Mergenthaler '191-6Jason Perryman '171-6
B5Luke Volk '171-6Sammy Choufanni '171-4
Jenna Stephens '185-6
Porter-Gaud SchoolVarsityA10Joey Chomyn '191-6William Chapman '181-6
B7Neil Walters '201-6Peter Buyck '181-2,5-6
Alex Lopez Vara '183-4
Richmond Hill High SchoolVarsityA15Cade Hughes '181-6Jacob Winters '171-2
Sadie Ingram '173-6
B10Elizabeth Tompkins '171-6Sophia Cerrone '171-2
Elle Jacobsson '193-6
SOA Charleston School of the ArtsSOA VarsityA7Sarah DeLoach '17Caroline Keinath '17
B15Frances Hart '19Bridget Conley '17
Savannah Country Day SchoolHornetsA2Collin Porter '191-6Cecilia Belzer '181-6
B11Duke Cowart '191-6Mario Ojeda '181-6
Wando High SchoolWando WarriorsA8Austin Ando '171-6Austin Googer '171-6
B3Jamie Renneker '181-6Jack Sutton '181-2
Caroline Main '183-6
ReservesClaire Fontanella '19Ethan Johnston '18