SAISA South Points 5 (2017) - Varsity

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Clearwater Central Catholic High SchoolVarsityA7Alex Temko '20Sophia Wicks '19
B21Bryce Eihl '20Conor Reese '21
Community School of NaplesVarsityA13Johnny Magardino '19Harrison Rogers '19
B15Hunter Puzak '18Kristina Puzak '18
Coral Shores High SchoolHurricanesA10Sam Baker '17Emma Marsden '181-2
Ella Marsden '203-6
B2Alex Gonzalez '20Ethan Osborne '191-4
Emma Marsden '185-6
Dunedin High SchoolVarsityA18Mia Porter '17Aine Porter '19
B14Jack Parker '19Jacob Armitage '20
Fort Myers High SchoolFort MyersA20Paige Dannenhauer '17Fortunado Occhino '20
B18Reed Gilmore '19Madison Reynolds '20
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA3Jack Johansson '17Roberto Lugones '20
B1Sean Brennan '17Teddy Bueres '19
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA2Connor Nelson '19Erica Brown '17
B4Andy Burns '161-4Tee Chulikavit '191-4
Brandon Geller '195-6Dominic Canonico '195-6
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA14Dylan Brazee '17Chandler Scott '19
B6Hunter Sorensen '17Chris Haner '17
Lakewood High SchoolVarsityA6Callista Hopkins '19Kurban Ali '17
B20Cameron Delgado '191-2Ethan Myott '171-2
Daniel Denison '173-4Connor Friel '173-6
Hanna Brydon '175-6
MOA/Westwood High SchoolPanthersA19Mikaela Munao '18Noah Guntow '201-2
Austin Daigle '203-6
B12Cameron Kuchar '17Heriberto Lara-Mijares '201-2,5-6
Nicholas Stange '203-4
Martin County High SchoolTigersA16Kingsley Ehrich '19Jackson Dusenberry '191-2
Rachel Dionne '203-6
B11Jack MacDonald '18Kara Percival '18
Naples High SchoolVarsityA23Andrew Douglas '19Thomas Connell '201-2
Bailey Gorman '203-6
B16Lilly Capiola '191-4Jack Breton '191-2,5-6
Thomas Connell '205-6Thomas Connell '203-4
Osceola Fundamental High SchoolVarsityA11Corinne Graves '20Dana Aljasir '20
B23Colin Lawther '20Noah Bardes '20
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA15Finn Kennedy '17Derek Pearson '171-2
Lou Conseil '183-6
B8Alex Commette '17Trevor Honeycutt '19
Pine Crest SchoolPanthersA17Ethan Grove '17Leah Schulman '181-2
No show3-4
Michael Gabe '185-6
B17Noah Fischer '19Hannah Sternthal '191-2
Harrison Freedman '193-6
Pine View SchoolPine View VarsityA8Ciara Dorsay '17Michael Grass '17
B9Mia Hanes '20Matthew Mason '19
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA1Tucker Weed '18McLeod Kennedy '191-2
Maddie Sharp '183-6
B7Paul Lobree '18Alex Sidi '17
Seacrest Country Day SchoolVarsityA24Jocelyn Lyon '18Nicholas Lyon '20
B19Jakob Germann '17Audrey Wood '19
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA12Elizabeth Shanahan '191-4Lily Schneider '191-4
Heather Kerns '205-6Elizabeth Shanahan '195-6
B5Kyle Dochoda '17Zachery Ofenloch '191-2
Cai Baralt '173-4
Brandon Depalma '175-6
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA22Emma Barska '191-2,5-6Griffin Pollis '191-2,5-6
Griffin Pollis '193-4Sarah Tigges '193-4
B22Nathan Welmaker '20Yazmeen Simpson '19
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA9Blaire McCarthy '18Phillip Peterson '171-2
Erika Desonie '193-4
Tyler Rogers '205-6
B13Phillip Peterson '17Jacob Warchola '181-2
Kalee Parmentier '193-4
Cole Madden '195-6
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA4Chase Sabadash '18Libby Redmond '20
B10Caroline DuBoise-Weber '19Dae Kelly '17
ReservesBrian Buckley '17Calli Lewis '17
Tavares High SchoolTavaresA21Leah Harper '18 *No show
B24Patrick Van Hissentine '17 *Samuel Pearl '191-4
Leah Harper '18 *5-6
Westminster Christian SchoolWarriorsA5Shane Riera '17Mariela Solorzano '19
B3Olivia De Olazarra '18Natalia Gagliano '19