SAISA SP-6 Varsity

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
1South ForkSouth Fork High School41Trevor Bornarth '18
SF BULLDOGSEmma Barska '19
2Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School51Shawn Harvey '17
RaidersBernat Miro '191-4
Delilah Lubarsky '175-12
3Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School72Kyle Dochoda '17
ChargersKarlei Kongsiri '19
4Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School91Conner Correll '18
RaidersSam Sclafani '17
5H. B. PlantH. B. Plant High School92Connor Nelson '1912
PanthersSean Toro '1912
6Riverview High School94Mark Brunsvold '19
VarsityDylan Heinz '20
7WandoWando High School97Austin Ando '17
Wando WarriorsAustin Googer '17
8WestminsterWestminster Christian School122Olivia de Olazarra '18
WarriorsNatalia Gagliano '191-5,7-12
Mariela Solorzano '196
9Pine View School124Ciara Dorsay '171-6
Pine View VarsityMichael Grass '171-6
10Coral ShoresCoral Shores High School126Sam Baker '17
HurricanesElla Marsden '20
11Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory School133Jack Johansson '17
RaidersRoberto Lugones '20
12Martin CountyMartin County High School144Chris Kiener '171-2,5-6,9-10
Jack MacDonald '183-4,7-8,11-12
TigersJack MacDonald '181-2,5-6,9-10
Chris Kiener '173-4,7-8,11-12
13Vero Beach High School158
Varsity
14Lakewood High School169Callista Hopkins '19
VarsityKurban Ali '171-6
Charlie Langer '177-10
Ethan Myott '1711-12
15Community School of Naples181Matthew Magardino '17
VarsityKristina Puzak '18
*16Jensen BeachJensen Beach High School193Dylan Brazee '171-6,11-12
Hunter Sorensen '177-10
FalconsChandler Scott '19
*17Manatee High School193J.J. Smith '20
HurricanesSophia Metallo '17
18St. Petersburg High School195Blaire McCarthy '181-6,11-12
Grant Boicheff '187-10
Green DevilsVictoria Lescanzo '191-6,11-12
Jacob Warchola '187-10
19SarasotaSarasota High School207Matthew King '20
SailorsKAILIN FOSTER '20
20Venice High School (FL)221Sam Meyer '19
VarsityEvan Occhino '20
21Osceola Fundamental High School242Corinne Graves '20
VarsityDana Aljasir '20
22Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy245Finn Kennedy '171-4,7-12
Derek Pearson '175-6
ThunderWolvesLou Conseil '18
23Pine CrestPine Crest School251Ethan Grove '17
PanthersAudrey Hollo '19
24DunedinDunedin High School263Mia Porter '17
VarsityAine Porter '19
25MOA/WestwoodMOA/Westwood High School268Mikaela Munao '181-2,5-6,9-12
Nicholas Stange '203-4,7-8
PanthersNoah Guntow '201-2,5-8,11-12
Austin Daigle '203-4
Nicholas Stange '209-10
26Seacrest Country DaySeacrest Country Day School279Justin Merrell '201-2,5-6,9-10
Jocelyn Lyon '183-4,7-8,11-12
VarsityNicholas Lyon '201-6,8-12
Justin Merrell '207
27Naples High School286Lilly Capiola '191-2,7-10
Andrew Douglas '193-6,11-12
VarsityJack Breton '191-2,7-12
Lilly Capiola '193-6
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.