SAISA SP-6 Varsity

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School34Tucker Weed '18
RaidersAlex Sidi '171-2,9-12
Maddie Sharp '183-8
2Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory School48Clay Snyder '18
RaidersTeddy Bueres '19
3WestminsterWestminster Christian School52Shane Riera '17
WarriorsLuciana Solorzano '20
4South ForkSouth Fork High School72Emily Bornarth '20
SF BULLDOGSKathryn Bornarth '171-4,9-12
Yazmeen Simpson '195-8
5H. B. PlantH. B. Plant High School86Brandon Geller '1912
PanthersDominic Canonico '1912
6Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School92Caroline DuBoise-Weber '19
RaidersBrian Buckley '17
7Coral ShoresCoral Shores High School109Alex Gonzalez '20
HurricanesEthan Osborne '19
8Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School119Elizabeth Shanahan '191-4
Heather Kerns '205-12
ChargersLily Schneider '191-2
Heather Kerns '203-4
Anika Boicheff '205-12
9WandoWando High School127Sydney Register '18
Wando WarriorsCaroline Main '18
10Jensen BeachJensen Beach High School137Max Karpanty '17
FalconsChris Haner '17
*11Pine View School163Mia Hanes '201-4
Lila Van den Broek '185-6
Pine View VarsityMatthew Mason '191-6
*12Riverview High School163Terra Ehrhart '20
VarsityTaylor Brunsvold '17
13SarasotaSarasota High School173Will Murray '20
SailorsZeban Kaiser '20
14Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy175Alex Commette '17
ThunderWolvesTrevor Honeycutt '191-6
Derek Pearson '177-12
15Naples High School176Christopher Douglas '17
VarsityBailey Gorman '20
16St. Petersburg High School185Phillip Peterson '17
Green DevilsKalee Parmentier '191-6
Cole Madden '197-8
Tyler Rogers '209-12
17Martin CountyMartin County High School202Kingsley Ehrich '19
TigersJackson Dusenberry '191-2,5-6,9-10
Rachel Dionne '203-4,7-8,11-12
18Osceola Fundamental High School206Colin Lawther '20
VarsityNoah Bardes '20
19Lakewood High School213Daniel Denison '17
VarsityAlex Pearson '181-6,11-12
Connor Friel '177-10
20Venice High School (FL)217Landen Latchford '201-4,7-12
Eric VanGennip '205-6
VarsityAaron Williams '20
21Community School of Naples218Hunter Puzak '18
VarsityJustin Marciano '18
22DunedinDunedin High School220Jack Parker '19
VarsityJacob Armitage '20
23MOA/WestwoodMOA/Westwood High School229Cameron Kuchar '17
PanthersHeriberto Lara-Mijares '201-6,9-10
Austin Daigle '207-8,11-12
24Pine CrestPine Crest School258Harrison Freedman '19
PanthersMichael Gabe '18
*25Vero Beach High School285
Varsity
*26Seacrest Country DaySeacrest Country Day School285Jakob Germann '171-2,5-6,9-12
Isabella Peters '203-4,7-8
VarsityAudrey Wood '19
27Manatee High School304Riley Baugh '20
HurricanesIsaac Maguire '17
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.