SAISA SP-6 Varsity

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Community School of NaplesVarsityA15Matthew Magardino '17Kristina Puzak '18
B21Hunter Puzak '18Justin Marciano '18
Coral Shores High SchoolHurricanesA10Sam Baker '17Ella Marsden '20
B7Alex Gonzalez '20Ethan Osborne '19
Dunedin High SchoolVarsityA24Mia Porter '17Aine Porter '19
B22Jack Parker '19Jacob Armitage '20
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA11Jack Johansson '17Roberto Lugones '20
B2Clay Snyder '18Teddy Bueres '19
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA5Connor Nelson '1912Sean Toro '1912
B5Brandon Geller '1912Dominic Canonico '1912
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA16Dylan Brazee '171-6,11-12Chandler Scott '19
Hunter Sorensen '177-10
B10Max Karpanty '17Chris Haner '17
Lakewood High SchoolVarsityA14Callista Hopkins '19Kurban Ali '171-6
Charlie Langer '177-10
Ethan Myott '1711-12
B19Daniel Denison '17Alex Pearson '181-6,11-12
Connor Friel '177-10
MOA/Westwood High SchoolPanthersA25Mikaela Munao '181-2,5-6,9-12Noah Guntow '201-2,5-8,11-12
Nicholas Stange '203-4,7-8Austin Daigle '203-4
Nicholas Stange '209-10
B23Cameron Kuchar '17Heriberto Lara-Mijares '201-6,9-10
Austin Daigle '207-8,11-12
Manatee High SchoolHurricanesA17J.J. Smith '20Sophia Metallo '17
B27Riley Baugh '20Isaac Maguire '17
Martin County High SchoolTigersA12Chris Kiener '171-2,5-6,9-10Jack MacDonald '181-2,5-6,9-10
Jack MacDonald '183-4,7-8,11-12Chris Kiener '173-4,7-8,11-12
B17Kingsley Ehrich '19Jackson Dusenberry '191-2,5-6,9-10
Rachel Dionne '203-4,7-8,11-12
Naples High SchoolVarsityA27Lilly Capiola '191-2,7-10Jack Breton '191-2,7-12
Andrew Douglas '193-6,11-12Lilly Capiola '193-6
B15Christopher Douglas '17Bailey Gorman '20
Osceola Fundamental High SchoolVarsityA21Corinne Graves '20Dana Aljasir '20
B18Colin Lawther '20Noah Bardes '20
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA22Finn Kennedy '171-4,7-12Lou Conseil '18
Derek Pearson '175-6
B14Alex Commette '17Trevor Honeycutt '191-6
Derek Pearson '177-12
Pine Crest SchoolPanthersA23Ethan Grove '17Audrey Hollo '19
B24Harrison Freedman '19Michael Gabe '18
Pine View SchoolPine View VarsityA9Ciara Dorsay '171-6Michael Grass '171-6
B11Mia Hanes '201-4Matthew Mason '191-6
Lila Van den Broek '185-6
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA2Shawn Harvey '17Bernat Miro '191-4
Delilah Lubarsky '175-12
B1Tucker Weed '18Alex Sidi '171-2,9-12
Maddie Sharp '183-8
ReservesMcLeod Kennedy '19
Riverview High SchoolVarsityA6Mark Brunsvold '19Dylan Heinz '20
B12Terra Ehrhart '20Taylor Brunsvold '17
Sarasota High SchoolSailorsA19Matthew King '20KAILIN FOSTER '20
B13Will Murray '20Zeban Kaiser '20
Seacrest Country Day SchoolVarsityA26Justin Merrell '201-2,5-6,9-10Nicholas Lyon '201-6,8-12
Jocelyn Lyon '183-4,7-8,11-12Justin Merrell '207
B26Jakob Germann '171-2,5-6,9-12Audrey Wood '19
Isabella Peters '203-4,7-8
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA3Kyle Dochoda '17Karlei Kongsiri '19
B8Elizabeth Shanahan '191-4Lily Schneider '191-2
Heather Kerns '205-12Heather Kerns '203-4
Anika Boicheff '205-12
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA1Trevor Bornarth '18Emma Barska '19
B4Emily Bornarth '20Kathryn Bornarth '171-4,9-12
Yazmeen Simpson '195-8
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA18Blaire McCarthy '181-6,11-12Victoria Lescanzo '191-6,11-12
Grant Boicheff '187-10Jacob Warchola '187-10
B16Phillip Peterson '17Kalee Parmentier '191-6
Cole Madden '197-8
Tyler Rogers '209-12
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA4Conner Correll '18Sam Sclafani '17
B6Caroline DuBoise-Weber '19Brian Buckley '17
Venice High School (FL)VarsityA20Sam Meyer '19Evan Occhino '20
B20Landen Latchford '201-4,7-12Aaron Williams '20
Eric VanGennip '205-6
Vero Beach High SchoolVarsityA13
B25
Wando High SchoolWando WarriorsA7Austin Ando '17Austin Googer '17
B9Sydney Register '18Caroline Main '18
Westminster Christian SchoolWarriorsA8Olivia de Olazarra '18Natalia Gagliano '191-5,7-12
Mariela Solorzano '196
B3Shane Riera '17Luciana Solorzano '20