South Points 7

Scores for Division A

TeamPTotalSailors
1Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School11Sophia Reineke '17
RaidersBrian Buckley '17
2Riverview High School33Mark Brunsvold '19
VarsityAnderson Brunsvold '181-2,5-6
Dylan Heintz '203-4
*3Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory School43Clay Snyder '18
RaidersTeddy Bueres '19
*4Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School43Kyle Dochoda '17
ChargersZachery Ofenloch '191-2,5-6
Brandon Depalma '173-4
5Jensen BeachJensen Beach High School45Max Karpanty '171-4
Hunter Sorensen '175-6
FalconsChris Haner '171-4
Chloe Hudgins '205-6
6Clearwater Central Catholic High School51Alex Temko '20
VarsitySophia Wicks '19
**7South ForkSouth Fork High School58Trevor Bornarth '18
SF BULLDOGSEmma Barska '19
**8Pine View School58Ciara Dorsay '17
Pine View VarsityMichael Grass '17
9H. B. PlantH. B. Plant High SchoolMRP70Connor Nelson '19
PanthersErica Brown '17
10Coral ShoresCoral Shores High School74Sam Baker '17
HurricanesEmma Marsden '18
11Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge AcademyMRP84Alex Commette '17
ThunderWolvesArden Capizola '18 *
12Manatee High School88J.J. Smith '20
HurricanesSophia Metallo '17
*13Martin CountyMartin County High School90Chris Kiener '17
TigersNick Block '17
*14St. Petersburg High School90Phillip Peterson '171-2
Blaire McCarthy '183-6
Green DevilsJacob Warchola '181-2
Phillip Peterson '173-6
*15Pine CrestPine Crest School90Ethan Grove '17
PanthersJack Bilello '18
16SarasotaSarasota High School91Will Murray '20
SailorsZeban Kaiser '20
17Venice High School - FL107Sam Meyer '19
Venice - FLEvan Occhino '20
18Osceola Fundamental High School111Emma Shakespeare '20
VarsityDana Aljasir '20
19MOA/WestwoodMOA/Westwood High School114Mikaela Munao '18
PanthersNoah Guntow '201-4
Austin Daigle '205-6
20Robinson High SchoolMRP123Katie Nelson '20
KnightsCarolina Cassedy '18
21Seacrest Country DaySeacrest Country Day School132Jocelyn Lyon '181-2
Justin Merrell '203-6
VarsityNicholas Lyon '201-4
Vincent Barbaro '205-6
22Fort Myers High SchoolMRP134Alexandra Music '19
Fort MyersCarrie Marshall '17
23Lakewood High School135Daniel Denison '17
VarsityAlex Pearson '171-2
Charlie Langer '173-4
Connor Friel '175-6
24Out-of Door Academy138Skye Ehrhart '18
Out-of Door AcademyLucas MacLeod '18
25WestminsterWestminster Christian School141Olivia De Olazarra '18
WarriorsLuciana Solorzano '201-2
Christian Martinez '193-6
26Vero Beach High SchoolMRP142
VarsityBrendan Williams '19
27DunedinDunedin High SchoolMRP150Jack Parker '19
VarsityAine Porter '19
28Bishop Verot High SchoolMRP152Abigail Clinger '19
VarsityAlexa DosSantos '19
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker
**Number of high-place (1) finishes

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.