South Points 7

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Bishop Verot High SchoolVarsityA28Abigail Clinger '19Alexa DosSantos '19
B28Kaili Yap '19McKenna Wherry '20
Clearwater Central Catholic High SchoolVarsityA6Alex Temko '20Sophia Wicks '19
B20Bryce Eihl '20Claire Oursler '17
Coral Shores High SchoolHurricanesA10Sam Baker '17Emma Marsden '18
B5Alex Gonzalez '20Ethan Osborne '19
Dunedin High SchoolVarsityA27Jack Parker '19Aine Porter '19
B19Mia Porter '17Kyle Funderburk '20
Fort Myers High SchoolFort MyersA22Alexandra Music '19Carrie Marshall '17
B14Dahlia Dry '19Fortunado Occhino '20
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA3Clay Snyder '18Teddy Bueres '19
B6Kyle Bramson '20Roberto Lugones '20
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA9Connor Nelson '19Erica Brown '17
B11Charlie Curtis '171-4Audrey Perry '17
Andrw Burns '175-6
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA5Max Karpanty '171-4Chris Haner '171-4
Hunter Sorensen '175-6Chloe Hudgins '205-6
B2Dylan Brazee '17Chandler Scott '19
Lakewood High SchoolVarsityA23Daniel Denison '17Alex Pearson '171-2
Charlie Langer '173-4
Connor Friel '175-6
B12Callista Hopkins '19Kurban Ali '171-4
Alex Pearson '175-6
MOA/Westwood High SchoolPanthersA19Mikaela Munao '18Noah Guntow '201-4
Austin Daigle '205-6
B9Cameron Kuchar '17Heriberto Lara-Mijares '201-2,5-6
Nicholas Stange '203-4
Manatee High SchoolHurricanesA12J.J. Smith '20Sophia Metallo '17
B21Riley Baugh '20Isaac Maguire '17
Martin County High SchoolTigersA13Chris Kiener '17Nick Block '17
B10Jack MacDonald '18Jackson Dusenberry '19
Osceola Fundamental High SchoolVarsityA18Emma Shakespeare '20Dana Aljasir '20
B23Colin Lawther '20Noah Bardes '20
Out-of Door AcademyOut-of Door AcademyA24Skye Ehrhart '18Lucas MacLeod '18
B17Ryan Appleby '18Courtney Hamilton '18
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA11Alex Commette '17Arden Capizola '18 *
B15Finn Kennedy '17John Fyfe '17 *
Pine Crest SchoolPanthersA15Ethan Grove '17Jack Bilello '18
B18Ariel Casaretto '17Leah Schulman '18
Pine View SchoolPine View VarsityA8Ciara Dorsay '17Michael Grass '17
B13Mia Hanes '201-4Matthew Mason '19
Lila Van den Broek '185-6
Riverview High SchoolVarsityA2Mark Brunsvold '19Anderson Brunsvold '181-2,5-6
Dylan Heintz '203-4
B4Lilly Myers '19Marcus Ball '191-2
Taylor Brunsvold '173-6
Robinson High SchoolKnightsA20Katie Nelson '20Carolina Cassedy '18
B22Jonathan Joyner '19Hannah Sheppard '17
Sarasota High SchoolSailorsA16Will Murray '20Zeban Kaiser '20
B24Andrew Florio '20KAILIN FOSTER '20
Seacrest Country Day SchoolVarsityA21Jocelyn Lyon '181-2Nicholas Lyon '201-4
Justin Merrell '203-6Vincent Barbaro '205-6
B27Jakob Germann '17Vincent Barbaro '201-2
Audrey Wood '193-6
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA4Kyle Dochoda '17Zachery Ofenloch '191-2,5-6
Brandon Depalma '173-4
B1Heather Kerns '20Elizabeth Shanahan '19
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA7Trevor Bornarth '18Emma Barska '19
B3Emily Bornarth '20Yazmeen Simpson '191-2
Kathryn Bornarth '173-6
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA14Phillip Peterson '171-2Jacob Warchola '181-2
Blaire McCarthy '183-6Phillip Peterson '173-6
B8Grant Boicheff '18Tyler Rogers '201
Cole Madden '192-4
Kalee Parmentier '195-6
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA1Sophia Reineke '17Brian Buckley '17
B7Conner Correll '18Dae Kelly '17
Venice High School - FLVenice - FLA17Sam Meyer '19Evan Occhino '20
B26Landen Latchford '20Aaron Williams '201-2,5-6
Anthony Gosner '19 *3-4
Vero Beach High SchoolVarsityA26Alden Findley '17Brendan Williams '19
B16Bryan Dejesus Camacho '18Clem Goffart '17
Westminster Christian SchoolWarriorsA25Olivia De Olazarra '18Luciana Solorzano '201-2
Christian Martinez '193-6
B25Natalia Gagliano '191-2,4-6Mariela Solorzano '19
Luciana Solorzano '203