SSP Combined - GOLD

Scores for all divisions

TeamDiv.TotalSailors
1IngrahamIngraham High SchoolB40Nicolai Blasdel '17 *
RamsMateo Pena '19 *1
Tom Connolly '19 *2-4
Anna Foss '205-61
Miles Williams '20 *7-8
2Science and Math InstituteA49Alyosha Strum-Palerm '172
Science and Math InsNicholas Lee '202
3OrcasOrcas High SchoolA60Domicick Wareham '19
Vikings 1Matia Schwartz '17
4OlympiaOlympia High SchoolA66Owen Timms '19
BearsIsabelle Stokesberry Miles-Paulson '16
5Oak HarborOak Harbor High SchoolA82Austin Hauter '17
WildcatsWilla Weinsheimer '201-4
Jenny Danielson '205-8
6OESOregon Episcopal SchoolA83Grant Gridley '1883
AardvarksKyra Leon '1884
7OESOregon Episcopal SchoolB90Claire Siegel-Wilson '188
AardvarksMegan Waller '208
8BainbridgeBainbridge High SchoolA91Elizabeth Rolfes '17
Spartans 1Dane Petrakis '21
9OrcasOrcas High SchoolB101Axel Greening '17
Vikings 1Millie Kau '19
10Nathan Hale High ScoNathan Hale High SchoolB109Marijke Jorna '17 *
RaidersVan Senseney '19 *
*11OrcasOrcas High SchoolA114Maggie Toombs '18
Vikings 2Sandy Rost '17
*12OlympiaOlympia High SchoolB114Max Miller '18
BearsEvan Krug '19
*13CapitalCapital High SchoolB123No show
Capital VarsityNo show
*14Central KitsapCentral Kitsap High SchoolA123Niko Twilla '18
CougarsTyler Nolasco '19
15Gig HarborGig Harbor High SchoolA128Ryan Squires '18
TidesRipley Morris '195
*16IngrahamIngraham High SchoolA130Maks Groom '201,5-8
Max Kauffman '182
Avery Fulford '173-4
RamsElie Simsch '201-2,5-8
Miles Williams '20 *3-4
*17Science and Math InstituteB130Kara Ashpole '17
Science and Math InsRyalls Peter '191-2,5-86
Julia Sherry '193-47
18OrcasOrcas High SchoolB132Michael Chesher '17
Vikings 2Ronan Kau '19
*19BainbridgeBainbridge High SchoolB135Olivia Mitchell '18
Spartans 1Hunter Johnston '20
*20SehomeSehome High SchoolA135Lera Anders '18
MarinersMallory Hood '18
21Gig HarborGig Harbor High SchoolB139Axel Stordahl '20
TidesJack Frazier '17
22BainbridgeBainbridge High SchoolB141Quinn Ring '181-2
Zach Cooper '203-4
Sophia Kasper '185-8
Spartans 2Zach Cooper '201-2
Quinn Ring '183-8
23Oak HarborOak Harbor High SchoolB143Jordan Wood-Pina '18
WildcatsPiper Fisher '191-4
Lenika Aguilar '185-6
Willa Weinsheimer '207-8
24SehomeSehome High SchoolB153Cedric Keneipp '19
MarinersNatalie Werner '211-2
Colby Antico '183-8
25Central KitsapCentral Kitsap High SchoolB160Lina Fowler '18
CougarsTravis Bouck '20
26CapitalCapital High SchoolA168Annie Buelt '20
Capital VarsityCaroline Hurley '20
27Nathan Hale High ScoNathan Hale High SchoolA177Margot Watts '191-4
No show5-8
RaidersAnna Foss '201-4
No show5-8
28BainbridgeBainbridge High SchoolA185Harrison Saliba '171-4
Spartans 2Parker Hutchinson '201-2,7-8
Banning Jones '193-4
Zach Cooper '205-6
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker
1Nathan Hale High Sco sailor
2Charles Wright sailor
3Oregon City sailor
4St. Mary's sailor
5Stadium sailor
6Gig Harbor sailor
7North Kitsap sailor