NorCal #1 Silver

Scores for Division A

TeamPTotalSailors
1StevensonStevenson School5Gage Bradford '20
PiratesLuc DuPreez '23
2Pacific Collegiate School6Tristan Bellevin '21
VarsitySpencer Koontz '23
3The Bay  of San FranThe Bay School of San Francisco8Cody Lamoreux '23
Breakers 2Amanda Yolles '22
4Harbor HighHarbor High School15Geza Bateman '211-24
PiratesAmir Karimzadeh '231-2,5-6
Issa Bunch '213-4,7-8
*5InternationalInternational HS - SF17Julien Prefot '22
JaguarsBrady Moore '231
Charlie Kontrabecki '232
*6Lowell High School - CA17Anna Novolt '221-2
CardinalsNatalie Novolt '221-2
**7El CerritoEl Cerrito High School18Konrad Crebbs '22
Varsity 1Jonas Holdenried '22
**8Convent & StuartConvent and Stuart Hall High Schools18Gregory Kosmowski '22
CubsHayden Walheim '23
b9Design TechDesign Tech High School20Kieran Elrod '21
d.tech 4Asher Thomas '23
b10Head RoyceHead Royce20Christopher Feely '221-2
Jayhawks 1Dylan Suzuki '221
Riley Reichel '222
11The UrbanThe Urban School21Dinah Luomanen '21
Blues 1Isabelle Lawson '23
12The UrbanThe Urban School26Anna Krylova '20
Blues 2Philo Judson '22
13Archbishop Riordan HSMRP31
Varsity
c14Design TechDesign Tech High School34Tatem Gee '23
d.tech 1Elliot Johnston '23
c15The Bay  of San FranThe Bay School of San Francisco34Andrew Andrzejek '22
Breakers 3Cayden Bauer '22
d16Menlo-Atherton36Dylan Murphy '22
VarsityCarolyn Cobos '22
d17El CerritoEl Cerrito High School36Florence Duff '21
Varsity 2Ula Brucker '23
18SF University HSSan Francisco University High School40Anson Walker '211
Arthur Serra '232
Red DevilsJack Clancy '231-2
e19SOTA High School42Dylan Rousseau '211-2
SOTA 2Corbett Malenfant '221-2
e20The Bay  of San FranThe Bay School of San Francisco42Jacob Kaplan '21
Breakers 1Thalia Altschul '22
f21Design TechDesign Tech High School43Griffin Conley '21
d.tech 2Holden Rogers '22
f22BerkeleyBerkeley High School43Cody Levine '22
Yellowjackets 2Lassi Sevanto '221-3
Millay Metz '224-6
23SOTA High School44Cal Smolenski '241-2
SOTA 1Vittoria Adams '221-2
24Head RoyceHead Royce46Artemisia Matera '211-2
Jayhawks 2Josephine Kovecses '211-2
25Benicia High School47Christine Lauren Ross '22
StormRobby Autz '231-3
Rudy Autz '234-6
26BerkeleyBerkeley High School51Megan Amen-Kroeger '22
Yellowjackets 1Mira Decker '221-3
Juliana Mashon '204-6
27TamalpaisTamalpais High School54Nicolas Norbitas '221-2
Red Tailed HawksMalia Fredrich '221-2
28Design TechDesign Tech High School55Ryan Ting '22
d.tech 3Holden Rogers '22
29CarlmontCarlmontMRP57
The Scots
30Drew High SchoolMRP69
Drew
g31College ParkCollege Park High School70No show1-2
FalconsNo show1-2
g32The AthenianAthenian70Kati Wilkes '231-2
Owls 1Bernie Badain '211-2
g33The AthenianAthenian70Suzie Myles '211-2
Owls 2James McGaughey '221-2
34Bishop O'DowdBishop O'Dowd High SchoolMRP90No show1-2
VarsityNo show1-2
Sym.Explanation
*Number of high-place (3) finishes
**According to last race (2)
bNumber of high-place (5) finishes
cNumber of high-place (4) finishes
dNumber of high-place (13) finishes
eNumber of high-place (15) finishes
fNumber of high-place (18) finishes
gAlphabetical

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.