MISSA Halloween Spectacular - JV

Scores for Division A

1Big FootBig Foot High School28Brock Paquin '191
JVCarson Hillier '181
2MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School62Greg Moore '15
JV 1Sydney Maxwell '17
3BadgerBadger High School68Harry Melges IV '19
Varsity 2Finn Rowe '19
4Loyola AcademyLoyola Academy70Graham Post '17
JV 1Henry Stack '151,4,7,10
Caroline Martin '162,5,9
Lily Szymanski '173,6,8,11
5MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School74Austin Haag '16
JV 2Sydney Wicklacz '15
6MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School77Carl Eaton '17
JV 3Elizabeth Holiman '16
7BadgerBadger High School79Will Huerth '152
Varsity 1Christian Karabas '191-2,5-7,10-11
Thomas Peck '173-4,8-9
8Lake ForestLake Forest High School88Sarah Larimer '191-2,5-6,9
Chris Neill '203-4,7-8,11
Lydia Sibler '1510
JV 1Sarah Tompsidis '171-2,7-8,11
Lydia Sibler '153-4,9
Spencer Storm '185-6,10
9St. Ignatius (IL)St. Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, IL89Logan O'Connor '171-8
Aisling Sullivan '189-11
JVAlastair Scully '181-6
Molly McCarthy '157-11
10OconomowocOconomowoc High School91Connor Carlson '17
JV 1Naomi Plack '15
11Big FootBig Foot High School130Brock Paquin '191
VarsityJack Anderson '181
12Hinsdale CentralHinsdale Central High School148Berenger Jeannides '18
JVCameron Wright '181-7
Evan Kavooras '178-11
13Loyola AcademyLoyola Academy162Zachary Miller '161-5,8-11
No show6-7
JV 2Jack Sadera '181,4,9,11
Genevieve Lee '162-3,5,8,10
No show6-7
*14Kettle MoraineKettle Moraine High School164Jack Tegeder '17
JVCarl Rodrigues '16
*15Loyola AcademyLoyola Academy164Annie Mollman '171,10
Peter Reckamp '162-9,11
JV 3Cynthia Rodriguez-Huspen '171,4,7,10
Caroline Yardley '162,5,8,11
Annie Mollman '173,6,9
16OconomowocOconomowoc High School170Will Grosspietsch '18
JV 2Graves Anna '18
17Lake ForestLake Forest High School172Nicholas Elsasser '181-2,7-8,11
Kelly Page '173-4,9
Kate Lekberg '185-6,10
JV 3Connor Sheridan '181-2,7-8,11
Sarah Schmider '173-4,9
Liam Andersen '205-6,10
18Evanston Township HSEvanston Township HS177Loudon Cohen '15
JV 2Han-Ray Jahn '171,4,7,11
Emma Rosengarten '162,5,8,10
Lukas Rosen '183,6,9
19Lindblom Math and ScLindblom Math and Science Academy188Joseph Ziegler '15
VarsityMichelle Fung '151-6
Gisel Bahena '157-11
20Lake ForestLake Forest High School199William Porter '181-2,5-6,8,10
Justin Frank '173-4,7,9,11
JV 2Ryan Benson '191-2,9,11
Connor Sheridan '183-4,7-8
Gray Knox '195-6,10
*21Rickover Naval AcadeRickover Naval Academy213Liam Gorzen '15
VarsityGabby Becerra '161-4,7-9
Alexia Landl '165-6,10-11
*22Evanston Township HSEvanston Township HS213Samantha Idler '171-9,11
Sam Pascal '1810
JV 1Linnea Lipson '161-2,4,6,8,11
Sam Pascal '183,5,7,9
Samantha Idler '1710
23Lindblom Math and ScLindblom Math and Science Academy245Antionette Burgess '15
VarsityDahlia Martinez '15
*Head-to-head tiebreaker
1Badger sailor
2Big Foot sailor

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.