Cascadia Cup

Scores for Division B

1BainbridgeBainbridge High School34Caelan Juckniess '16
SpartansSophia Kasper '181
Karl Anderson '162,5-6
Nicole Sanford '163-4,7
2SehomeSehome High School35Jeffrey Werner '16
Mariners VMallory Hood '181,3-7
Nicholas Bourlier '162
3OrcasOrcas High School39Axel Greening '17
Vikings 1Jadyn Kopp '18
4FranklinFranklin High School45
5BainbridgeBainbridge High School47Elizabeth Rolfes '17
BlueSophie Lewis '181,7
Taylor Lhamon '182
Lizi Dauber '193-6
6OrcasOrcas High School51Maggie Toombs '18
Vikings 2McCabe Webb '18
7WoodinvilleWoodinville High School61Erik Skeel '16
VarsityTim Player '161-2
Henry Barrow '163-6
Nicolai Blasdel '177
8Mercer IslandMercer Island High School69
*9OESOregon Episcopal School73Claire Siegel-Wilson '18
AardvarksRonan Waterson '18
*10Oak HarborOak Harbor High School73Austin Hauter '17
WildcatsDylan Angell '18
11Oregon CityOregon City High School80
Pioneers 1
12OlympiaOlympia High School83Max Miller '18
Bears 1Leo Brine '161-4
Isabelle Stokesberry Miles-Paulson '165-7
13Lincoln ORLincoln High School - Portland, OR88Gavin Ross '16
CardinalsRebecca Reynolds '17
14Catlin GabelCatlin Gabel School90
15Oregon CityOregon City High School106
Pioneers 2
16STEMNikola Tesla STEM High School111Ethan Perrin '16
EngineersPauline Pfaffe '16
17AnacortesAnacortes High School118Heather Rolph '17
Seahawks 1Julia Soes '17
18SehomeSehome High School133Lera Anders '18
Mariners JV 1Nicholas Bourlier '161,3-7
Mallory Hood '182
19BainbridgeBainbridge High School139No show
StripesNo show1-4,7
Jack Chapman '195-6
20IngrahamIngraham High School141Luke Gibbons '18 *1
RamsCameron Comnenos '171-2,5-61
Max Kauffman '183-4,7
21OlympiaOlympia High School144No show
Bears 2No show
22SehomeSehome High School146Sean Powell '20
Mariners JV 3Jack Knowles '202
23AnacortesAnacortes High School152Liam Patrick '18
Seahawks 2Brynna Bone '19
24BainbridgeBainbridge High School162Harrison Saliba '171-4
Banning Jones '195-7
GoldRoark Coggon '191-2,7
No show3-6
25OlympiaOlympia High School173No show
Bears 3No show
26BellinghamBellingham High School174Colby Antico '183
RaidersCole Helms '183
27SqualicumSqualicum High School175Jacob Weston '19
StormKristyle Lee '18
28SehomeSehome High School184Alejandro Ponce '18
Mariners JV 2Alex Daluiso '18
*Head-to-head tiebreaker
1Woodinville sailor
2Bellingham sailor
3Sehome sailor

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.