NorCal One-Day #4 SILVER

Scores for Division A

1Crystal Springs UplaCrystal Springs Uplands School27Wiley Yu '18
VarsityJustin Lim '19
2Summit High School - Redwood, CA35Peter Werner '17
VarsityJonathan Fisher '17
3The Bay  of San FranThe Bay School of San Francisco48Alexandre Testa '16
Breakers 1William Hale '18
4TamalpaisTamalpais High School49Francis Streitman '17
Red Tailed Hawks 4Kate Hofele '17
*5The UrbanThe Urban School50Anna Krylova '20
VarsityEli Gordon '20
*6EncinalEncinal High School50Thomas Zenner '19
JetsLily Imani '201-2,5
Gemma Hansen '203-4,6
7SF University HSSan Francisco University High School57Jeremy Gillespie '17
Red DevilsKate Elkort '18
8Monte Vista ChristiaMonte Vista Christian School59Kate Chandler '17
Monte Vista MustangsAmy Ely '161-2
Peter Melrose '163-4
Logan Johnson '165-6
9Palo Alto HighPalo Alto High64Sean Jawetz '16
VarsityRonaldo Huang '18
**10Los Altos HighLos Altos HighMRP70Albert Zhao '191
EaglesAmir Tadros '191
**11InternationalInternational HS - San Francisco, CA70Keelin Davis '17
VarsityGenna Corlett '17
12SequoiaSequoia High School71Christian Brown '18
CherokeesGavin Bradley '18
b13The BransonBranson School89Andrew Fisher '191-3,6
Kamila Harting '184-5
BullsKamila Harting '181-3
Sari Wisoff '184-6
b14St. Ignatius CollegeSt. Ignatius College Prep, San Francisco89Nicholas Dorn '18
VarsityEvelyn Plam '19
15Lynbrook HSLynbrook High School90Andrew Zheng '19
VikingsThomas Samuels '17
16Davis SeniorDavis High School91James Locker '16
Blue DevilsSophia Young '201-2,5
Erica Frederickson '203-4,6
17Lycee Francais de SaLycee Francais de San Francisco94Nolwenn Menard '191-4
Hugo Agnola '195-6
Varsity 1Lorenzo Baldo '181-4
Nolwenn Menard '195
Sebastian Westerink '196
c18TamalpaisTamalpais High School106Emma Figueredo '19
Red Tailed Hawks 3Lillian Rose-Wickman '19
c19Sir Francis DrakeSir Francis Drake106Ryan Osier '18
Varsity 1Isabel Murrin '18
20College ParkCollege Park High School111Zack Taylor '19
FalconsMatt St. Germain '181,3,5
Riley Maxon '182,4,6
21AptosAptos High School124Isabel Andrew '16
MarinersMadeline Miller '161-3
Spencer Frawley '164-6
22Lick-WilmerdingLick-Wilmerding High School125Quinn Donahue '16
TigersPilar McDonald '19
23TamalpaisTamalpais High School128Griffin Chen '19
Red Tailed Hawks 1Frances Tarpey-Schwed '19
24The Bay  of San FranThe Bay School of San Francisco132Will Drury '181,4
AJ Torres '192,5
Alex Pick '193,6
Breakers 2AJ Torres '191,4
Alex Pick '192,5
Will Drury '183,6
25SaratogaSaratoga High SchoolMRP133Lilah Foster '176
FalconsLilah Foster '176
26Sir Francis DrakeSir Francis Drake141Noah Sanders '18
Varsity 2Isabel Murrin '18
27BerkeleyBerkeley High School154Max Rodman '18
Varsity 2Stuart Myers '17
28BerkeleyBerkeley High School157Raffi Altman-Allen '16
Varsity 1Laurel Richardson '16
29Lycee Francais de SaLycee Francais de San Francisco158Margot Kirby '19
Varsity 2Hugo Agnola '191-2
Sebastian Westerink '193-5
Lorenzo Baldo '186
30TamalpaisTamalpais High School161Joe de Hemptinne '19
Red Tailed Hawks 2Alexis Defjen-Creson '191-3
Nickolas Monrique '194-6
*Head-to-head tiebreaker
**Number of high-place (1) finishes
bNumber of high-place (3) finishes
cNumber of high-place (7) finishes

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.