MISSA Autumn Classic

Scores for Division B

1St. Ignatius (IL)St. Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, IL56Ray Groble '17
WolfpackAisling Sullivan '18
2Walter Payton CollegWalter Payton College Preparatory High School66Gloria Kevliciute '17
VarsityHanna Mularczyk '171-6
Caroline Bernet '177-12
3Detroit Country DayDetroit Country Day School68Harrison George '18
VarsityLiz Obermaier '171-10
Alexandra Soo '1811-12
4OconomowocOconomowoc High School70Carlson Connor '17
RaccoonsGraves Anna '18
5New Trier HSNew Trier HS73Lolly Vasilion '18
VarsityMichael Rivkin '17
6Lake ForestLake Forest High School85Connor Sheridan '18
ScoutsJack LaVanaway '201-2,10-12
Jack Clawson '203-9
*7ArrowheadArrowhead High School94Jack Schweda '20
VarsityLily Stemper '201-2,5-6
Maggie Siepmann '203-4,7-12
*8Kettle MoraineKettle Moraine High School94David Winquist '171-2,5-6,9-10
Sam Spencer '203-4,7-8,11-12
VARSITYRed Tornehl '20
9U Chicago LaboratoryUniversity of Chicago Laboratory Schools115Lillian Nemeth '18
MaroonsAlec Wyers '191-4,11-12
Pascale Boonstra '175-8
Matteo Torquati '199-10
10Latin  of ChicagoLatin School of Chicago118Nikolas Chambers '19
VarsityAnna Sanders '20
11Hinsdale CentralHinsdale Central High School121Sherman Thompson '18
VarsityEvan Fallon '18
12Loyola AcademyLoyola Academy132Rory Neenan '18
BlackSusie Driscoll '181-8
Andrew Lestingi '179-12
13Evanston Township HSEvanston Township HS144Austin Suvari '19
WildkitsLily Allen '191-10
Jack Suvari '1911-12
14Beacon AcademyBeacon Academy159Preston Anderson '18
VarsityLaurel Schenkman '181-4,7-8
Will Alter '195-6,9-10
Grayson Hunter '1911-12
15West BloomfieldWest Bloomfield High School162Nicole Millerman '19
Lakers VarsityIsabel Dziuba '19
**16Lane Tech College PrLane Tech College Prep169Luke Hosek '20
VarsityAlexander Cato '191-4
Aidan Lallas '185-8
Aidan Finn '209-12
**17GibraltarGibraltar High School169Topher Andersen '171-10
Kelsey Weddig '1811-12
VikingsBryron Finell '201-2,5-6,9-12
Kelsey Weddig '183-4,7-8
18Lyons TownshipLyons Township High School173Chris Hummel '181-10
Jack Bergman '2011-12
LionsBrooke Sands '171-4
Nick Bezanis '205-8,11-12
Jack Bergman '209-10
19FenwickFenwick High School225Eleanor Tung-Haan '18
FriarsAudrey Hetzer '19
*Number of high-place (1) finishes
**Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.