2017 NORCAL DIVISIONAL #1- SILVER

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Acalanes High SchoolDonsA11Sophia Browne '20Lola Rao '20
B18No showNo show
Amador ValleyDonsA18No showNo show
B1Christopher Hopkins '21Maks Shikhaleev '22
AthenianOwlsA17Ezra Newman '21Solimar Guzman '201-2,5-6
Suzie Myles '213-4
Cooper Jacobus '217-8
Bernie Badain '219
B9Jackson Yeomans '181-6Mark Michelini '211-4
Alisa Chernikova '197-9Annie Chan '215-6
Julieanna Fajardo '207-9
Berkeley High SchoolYellowjacketsA6Max Rodman '18Lia Watson '211-2,5-6,9
Olivia Chang '183-4,7-8
B16Michael Mannik '211-4,9Richard Padmore '201-2,5-6,9
Eli Bamberger '215-8Lucien Canvinet '203-4,7-8
ReservesEli Kelley '20
Campolindo High SchoolCougarsA16Ronald Hohnsbeen '211-6,9Derek Nelson '18
Carla Leone '207-8
B19No showNo show
Convent and Stuart HallCubsA15Miles Ranieri '211-6Nadia Gibbons '211-2,5-6
Ben Covington '197-8Dennis O'Donnell '203-4
Lulu Desai '189Olivia Mohun '197-8
Ben Covington '199
B11Owen Murray '21Jack Cady '211-2,5-6
Henry Murray '203-4
Dennis O'Donnell '207-9
Design Tech High Schoold.tech 1A3Tanner Gee '18Madelyn Blessinger '19
B15Josh Goldberg '21Aiden Appleby '21
ReservesUthman Alaoui '20Zoe Flemente '21Teddy Knobel '21Jack Lugliani '18Zach Morley '21Jemma Schroder '20
Design Tech High Schoold.tech 2A13Michael McCulloch '211-2,5-6,9Joss Ettrick '211-2,5-6,9
Erez Harel '203-4,7-8David Jelniker '213-4,7-8
B14Jasper Bull '20Matthew Morley '201-2,5-6
Griffin Conley '213-4,7-9
Encinal High SchoolJetsA19No showNo show
B5Lily Imani '20Jonah Gilles '22
Henry M. Gunn High SchoolTitansA12Ethan Lowenthal '201-8Poshu Ng '21
Nelea Fong '209
B20Ross Davies '19Nathaniel Tadros '22
Homestead High SchoolHomesteadA20Ross Davies '19Nathaniel Tadros '22
B6No showNo show
International HS - San Francisco, CAJaguarsA4Benjamin Stevens '21Amelia Nugent '21
B4Sabrina Simon '211-2Leila O'Rourke '201-6
Sara Tamayo-Correa '183-9Josie Galvin '217-9
Lick-Wilmerding High SchoolTigersA2James Scherr '20Tyler Davis '18
B21No showNo show
Los Altos HighEaglesA21James Scherr '20Bryn Anderson '18
B12Nick Eletich '21Alex Dao '22
Marin AcademyWildcatsA1Parker Kulavic '18Elise Lamarre '19
B2Jack McDonnell '21Preston Downs '211-2,7-8
Maggie Alter '183-6,9
Oakland Technical High SchoolVarsityA7Luke Tracy-Patterson '20Graham Tracy-Patterson '21
B17No show1-6No show1-6
Althea White '207-9Ellery Island '197-9
Sir Francis DrakePiratesA10Noah Sanders '18Cole Williams '201-2,5-6,9
Dane Wells '213-4,7-8
B7Elsa Simenstad '211-4,9Sofia Reiss '201-2,5-6,9
Luc Burkhart '205-8Gabrielle Slade '193-4,7-8
St. Ignatius College Prep - San FranciscoWildcatsA14Evelyn Plam '191-4Charles Wooler '181-4
Charles Wooler '185-6Evelyn Plam '195-9
Gabriella Schmidt '187-9
B3Paul Ikeda '201-6William Plam '201-6
Daria Bubnova '207-9Nick Dorn '177-9
Stevenson SchoolPiratesA8Taylor Lee '19Bernard Song '19
B13Adam Lee '20Alan Zhou '18
Tamalpais High SchoolRed Tailed HawksA9Emma Figueredo '191-2,5-6Emma Jones '181-2,5-6
Luke Marshall '193-4,7-8Alexis Defjen-Creson '193-4
Christian Rodriguez '189Lily Hock '197-9
B10Joshua Holzer '191-2,5-6Lily Hock '191-2
Nickolas Monrique '193-4Aquinnah todd '213-4
Savanna Defjen-Creson '197-9Ceci Meade '215-6
Eliot Hall '197-9
The Bay School of San FranciscoBreakersA5Jonah Benningfield '20Leo Sabhorwal '171-2,5-6
Phoebe McMahon '213-4,7-9
B8Colette Lee '21Charlotte Navin '20