Olentangy Regatta

Scores for Division B

1Olentangy LibertyOlentangy Liberty High School35Cameron Friedauer '20
MascotsMarshall Wellejus '221
*2St. Ignatius (OH)St. Ignatius HS - Cleveland, OH38JP Starck '18
WildcatsEddie Keck '191-2,5-6,9
JP Wynn '193-4,7-8
*3HawkenHawken School38Mac McMillan '221-2,5-6,9
Will Carroll '193-4,7-82
MixedFletcher Allyn '23
4Olentangy OrangeOlentangy Orange High School39Mason Shaw '22
VarsityAlex Butte '23
5Westerville SouthWesterville South High School54Brendon Smucker '213
MixedSam Heighway '213
6Saint Joseph AcademySaint Joseph Academy (OH)56Ellen Petrigan '22
VarsityMoira Steinmetz '20
7Olentangy OrangeOlentangy Orange High School60Susannah Schroeder '18
GirlsEmily McVey '23
8Thomas WorthingtonThomas Worthington High School64Zoe Hoctor '21
GirlsVivien Strange '21
9New AlbanyNew Albany High School67Mackenzie Derflinger '21
EaglesChloe Delma '20
10Westerville NorthWesterville North High School70Grace Yingling '184
GirlsCaroline Urbanic '184
11Olentangy LibertyOlentangy Liberty High School81Cora McVey-Steele '215
MixedLilli Malone '225
12Thomas WorthingtonThomas Worthington High School110Kyle Burkey '236
MixedEmmet Foley '23
13Olentangy LibertyOlentangy Liberty High School114Aiden Dorr '20
JVAlex Tuma '22
14Olentangy LibertyOlentangy Liberty High School119Raaghuv Vazirani '22
PatriotsAndrea Naldony '211
15Olentangy OrangeOlentangy Orange High School144Nick Byerly '185
MixedJoe Miller '195
*Head-to-head tiebreaker
1Thomas Worthington sailor
2St. Ignatius (OH) sailor
3Westerville North sailor
4Westerville South sailor
5Westerville Central sailor
6Olentangy Liberty sailor

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.