Fall Championships-SILVER

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1Columbia  - WAColumbia High School - WA32Owen Burnett '241
BruinsTabor Houghtaling '272
*2BainbridgeBainbridge High School34Joseph Tappen '251-10
Spartans 1Carson Domansky '261-10
*3RooseveltRoosevelt High School34Ethan Lee '28 *
Rough RidersAleksander Reiter '271-2,5-63
Luna Parsons '27 *3-4,7-10
4OlympiaOlympia High School44Brolin Boelts '261-10
Bears 1Alan Timms '261-10
5BallardBallard High School56Lydia Carscaddon '26 *
Beavers 2Rhett Miller '24 *
6Lincoln ORLincoln High School - Portland, OR59Francesco Lodovichi '24
Cardinals 1Ivy McDonald '20 *4
7SqualicumSqualicum High School74Hans Vondrell '265
StormErrol Noet '276
8BainbridgeBainbridge High School91Nicolas Kattman '271-10
Spartans 2Maura Bascom '241-101
9Hood River ValleyHood River Valley High School94Cassidy Reitman '25
EaglesHolden Uffelman '257
10Lincoln ORLincoln High School - Portland, OR96Thomas Hope '16 *
Cardinals 2Jake Karnstein '24
11North KitsapNorth Kitsap High School103Amber Faragalli '261-10
DogfishPiper Pocuis '261-2,5-68
Graham Morgan '273-4,7-109
12OlympiaOlympia High School118Corin Gamble-Webster '271-10
Bears 2Graham Kirkbride '271-10
13Port TownsendPort Townsend High School132Hazel Windstorm '241-10
RedhawksZephyr Bell '241-6,9-10
Sevryn Rust '247-8
14SehomeSehome High School141Oscar Hayes-Fegley '25
MarinersOz Resnick '25
15BellinghamBellingham High School146Avery O'Donnell '26
BayhawksEmma Moore '25
16OrcasOrcas High School147Hans Sprenger '261-10
VikingsLeo Battles '281-10
17Oak HarborOak Harbor High School162Grant Nienhuis '261-2,7-20
Dominic Schinning '253-4
No show5-6
WildcatsDominic Schinning '251-2
Grant Nienhuis '263-4
No show5-6
Callie Carlson '247-20
18Gig HarborGig Harbor High School170Charlie Yando '28
TidesNo show
19BallardBallard High School183No show
Beavers 1No show
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker
1North Kitsap sailor
2Hyla sailor
3Redmond Senior sailor
4Unregistered-NWISA sailor
5Sehome sailor
6Bellingham sailor
7Columbia - WA sailor
8Aquinas Classical Ac sailor
9All Saints Academy sailor

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.