MDISA Fleet Qualifier - Fall '23

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Annapolis High SchoolPanthersA15James Ronayne '24Gemma Love '25
B16Rylee Landry '27Catherine Kammeier '261-2,5-7
Robert "Haynes" Bauer '263-4
ReservesConnor Lamm-Knipscher '23
Archbishop SpaldingCavaliersA2Owen MacWilliams '24Taylor Collison '24
B2Parker Herman '24Christina Pierce '25
Broadneck High SchoolBruinsA6Marco Welch '241-6James O'Leary '251-4
Hayden Clary '247Aden Keithley '245-7
B3Chris White '24Justin Marquez '241-4
Carter Telep '245-7
Gilman SchoolGreyhoundsA14Liam Rivers '25Ryan Michael '25
B14Richard Nesti '26Tyler Olson '25
Great Mills High SchoolHornetsA8Claire Sullivan '25Eli Leopold '241-4
Eliza Szymendera '255-7
B11Ryan Brelage '24Alex Prior '24
GunstonHeronsA17Tommy McGeady '25Owen Daffron '25
B6Matthew Periconi '24Alix Allison '25
Henderson High SchoolWarriorsA11Drew DeFonzo '26Jeff Porter '26
B12Peter Mazzagatti '26Maggie DeFonzo '26
Indian Creek SchoolEaglesA9Conor Mastromarco '25Wyatt Booth '251-4
Arabelle Gemmell '255-7
B18No showNo show
Jackson-Reed High SchoolTigersA16Logan Downey '25Jonah Molinoff '251-2,7
Leif Carney '253-6
B13William Lindsley '24Caitlin Costello '24
Kent Island High SchoolBuccaneersA13James Biles '27Nicole Seiler '26
B15Zachary Wells '25Adalyn Biles '27
Key SchoolZagsA3Mason Cook '25Molly Bonham '26
B7James Rizek '23Elizabeth Roesch '271-4
Annabelle Ulak '265-7
ReservesAndrew Baker '24Mary Hayes Cobbum '27Maya Kirshtein '26
Leonardtown High SchoolRaidersA7Joseph Murphy '24Will Clay '25
B8James Lilyquist '24Everett Moulds '25
Severn SchoolAdmiralsA1Ava Cornell '24John Szynal '24
B1Alex Baker '261-2Jack Lefever-Farino '25 *1-2
Annie Sitzmann '263-7Helena English '243-7
Severna ParkFalconsA12Peter Judge '25Alexandria Still '27
B9Gavin Morris '25Madison Cannon '25
ReservesConnor Smith '25
South River High SchoolSeahawksA18Fiona O'Rourke '271-2,5-7Teresa Tran '261-4
Isabella De'Castillo '253-4Isabella De'Castillo '255-7
B17Clara Neeland '26Annika Fisher '25
Southern High SchoolBulldogsA5Scott Opert '24Molly Dowling '25
B5Sophie Griggs '24Nola Primeaux '25
St. Mary's High School (MD)SaintsA4Jack Powers '24Campbell Conway '24
B4Halsey Carter '261-4Andrew DeLoach '261-4
Charlotte Hugo '265-7Gracie Houseman '265-7
ReservesFinley Heflin '24Charles Langemak '24
Sts. Peter & PaulSabresA10Hartley Cooper '26Daniel Schwaninger '26
B10Louisa Kalinski '25Victor Kleppinger '25