MISSA GOQ RED

Description

Rotate into the next boat in the sequence every 2 races.

A Division

Team12345678
Beacon AcademyBeacon Academy Trailblazers1010111112121313
BexleyBexley Lions1111121213131414
DePaul College PrepDePaul College Prep Varsity1212131314141515
Dublin CoffmanDublin Coffman Rocks1313141415151616
Everest CollegiateEverest Collegiate Varsity1414151516161717
Glenbrook SouthGlenbrook South Titans1515161617171818
Lake Forest AcademyLake Forest Academy Varsity1616171718181919
Loyola AcademyLoyola Academy Ramblers1717181819192121
Mercy  - MIMercy - MI MUDJ1818191921212222
Spring LakeSpring Lake Red1919212122222323
St Mary's PrepSt Mary's Prep Varsity2121222223232424
Thomas WorthingtonThomas Worthington Cardinals2222232324241010
Traverse City WestTraverse City West TCW Varsity Green2323242410101111
West BloomfieldWest Bloomfield Lakers Varsity2424101011111212