Dusty Waters Regatta_C420

Description

Rotate into the next boat in the sequence every 2 races, and when switching divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A
ArrowheadArrowhead Warhawks 1113355
ArrowheadArrowhead Warhawks 2224466
ArrowheadArrowhead Warhawks 3335577
Beacon AcademyBeacon Academy Trailblazers446688
Brookfield Academy Brookfield Academy557799
Evanston Township HSEvanston Township HS Wildkits66881010
GibraltarGibraltar Vikings77991111
Glenbrook SouthGlenbrook South Titans8810101212
Kettle MoraineKettle Moraine VARSITY9911111313
Loyola AcademyLoyola Academy Ramblers101012121414
MarquetteMarquette Hill Toppers 1111113131515
MarquetteMarquette Hill Toppers 2121214141616
Mounds Park AcademyMounds Park Academy Panthers 1131315151717
Mounds Park AcademyMounds Park Academy Panthers 2141416161818
OconomowocOconomowoc Raccoons1515171711
PewaukeePewaukee Pirates 11616181822
PewaukeePewaukee Pirates 217171133
White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake Bears18182244

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B
ArrowheadArrowhead Warhawks 1224466
ArrowheadArrowhead Warhawks 2335577
ArrowheadArrowhead Warhawks 3446688
Beacon AcademyBeacon Academy Trailblazers557799
Brookfield Academy Brookfield Academy66881010
Evanston Township HSEvanston Township HS Wildkits77991111
GibraltarGibraltar Vikings8810101212
Glenbrook SouthGlenbrook South Titans9911111313
Kettle MoraineKettle Moraine VARSITY101012121414
Loyola AcademyLoyola Academy Ramblers111113131515
MarquetteMarquette Hill Toppers 1121214141616
MarquetteMarquette Hill Toppers 2131315151717
Mounds Park AcademyMounds Park Academy Panthers 1141416161818
Mounds Park AcademyMounds Park Academy Panthers 21515171711
OconomowocOconomowoc Raccoons1616181822
PewaukeePewaukee Pirates 117171133
PewaukeePewaukee Pirates 218182244
White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake Bears113355