VISA Christchurch Fleet Regatta

Description

Odd-numbered teams rotate into next boat while even-numbered teams rotate into previous boat (swap) every 2 races, and when switching divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A
Catholic HSCatholic HS Crusaders1133
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses 1222020
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses 23355
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses 34422
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses 45577
GraftonGrafton Clippers6644
Hampton RoadsHampton Roads Navigators 17799
Hampton RoadsHampton Roads Navigators 28866
KecoughtanKecoughtan Warriors991111
MauryMaury Commodores 1101088
MauryMaury Commodores 211111313
Norfolk AcademyNorfolk Academy Bulldogs 112121010
Norfolk AcademyNorfolk Academy Bulldogs 213131515
Norfolk CollegiateNorfolk Collegiate Oaks 114141212
Norfolk CollegiateNorfolk Collegiate Oaks 215151717
Norfolk CollegiateNorfolk Collegiate Oaks 316161414
PhoebusPhoebus Phantoms17171919
PoquosonPoquoson Islanders18181616
TabbTabb Tigers191911
The HagueThe Hague Tritons20201818

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B
Catholic HSCatholic HS Crusaders2244
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses 1111919
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses 24466
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses 33311
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses 46688
GraftonGrafton Clippers5533
Hampton RoadsHampton Roads Navigators 1881010
Hampton RoadsHampton Roads Navigators 27755
KecoughtanKecoughtan Warriors10101212
MauryMaury Commodores 19977
MauryMaury Commodores 212121414
Norfolk AcademyNorfolk Academy Bulldogs 1111199
Norfolk AcademyNorfolk Academy Bulldogs 214141616
Norfolk CollegiateNorfolk Collegiate Oaks 113131111
Norfolk CollegiateNorfolk Collegiate Oaks 216161818
Norfolk CollegiateNorfolk Collegiate Oaks 315151313
PhoebusPhoebus Phantoms18182020
PoquosonPoquoson Islanders17171515
TabbTabb Tigers202022
The HagueThe Hague Tritons19191717