MASSA Fall Girls Invitational Champs Silver Div.

Description

Rotate into the next boat in the sequence every 2 races.

A Division

Team12345678
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses Three11223344
ChristchurchChristchurch Seahorses Two22334455
Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic Griffins One33445566
Falmouth  MaineFalmouth Maine Yachtsman44556677
Hampton RoadsHampton Roads Navigators55667788
John T. HoggardJohn T. Hoggard Vikings Varsity66778899
Kent IslandKent Island Buccaneers7788991010
Nardin AcademyNardin Academy Gators889910101111
Norfolk AcademyNorfolk Academy Varsity99101011111212
Notre Dame PreparatoNotre Dame Preparato Blazers1010111112121313
ParkPark Bruins1111121213131414
Pelham MemorialPelham Memorial Pelicans1212131314141515
RanneyRanney Panthers1313141415151616
RyeRye Garnets Two1414151516161717
St. John the BaptistSt. John the Baptist Cougars1515161617171818
SummitSummit Hilltoppers16161717181811
TabbTabb Tigers171718181122
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves - White1818112233