MDISA DC Sail T1 Fleet Race

Description

Rotate into the next boat in the sequence every 2 races, and when switching divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A
BroadneckBroadneck Bruins1133557
Great MillsGreat Mills Hornets2244668
The GunstonThe Gunston Herons3355779
Kent IslandKent Island Buccaneers44668811
KeyKey Zags55779912
Leonardtown HighLeonardtown High Raiders6688111113
Patuxent Panthers7799121214
SevernSevern Admirals 1881111131315
SevernSevern Admirals 2991212141416
Severna ParkSeverna Park Falcons1111131315151
St. Marys  (MD)St. Marys (MD) Saints1212141416162
St. Stephens St. Agn Saints13131515113
The TomeThe Tome Titans14141616224
Walt WhitmanWalt Whitman Vikings151511335
West Springfield Spartans161622446

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B
BroadneckBroadneck Bruins2244666
Great MillsGreat Mills Hornets3355777
The GunstonThe Gunston Herons4466888
Kent IslandKent Island Buccaneers5577999
KeyKey Zags6688111111
Leonardtown HighLeonardtown High Raiders7799121212
Patuxent Panthers881111131313
SevernSevern Admirals 1991212141414
SevernSevern Admirals 211111313151515
Severna ParkSeverna Park Falcons12121414161616
St. Marys  (MD)St. Marys (MD) Saints13131515111
St. Stephens St. Agn Saints14141616222
The TomeThe Tome Titans151511333
Walt WhitmanWalt Whitman Vikings161622444
West Springfield Spartans1133555