NESSA NKBI Qualifier

Description

Odd-numbered teams rotate into next boat while even-numbered teams rotate into previous boat (swap) after every race.

A Division

Team123456789
BarringtonBarrington Eagles349101112349
East GreenwichEast Greenwich Avengers4312111094312
Greely  - MaineGreely - Maine Rangers91011123491011
PortlandPortland Bulldogs1094312111094
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves11123491011123
YarmouthYarmouth Clippers121110943121110