NOLA Great Oaks Qualifier Redo

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team123456
Ben FranklinBen Franklin Falcons555555
Jesuit NOLAJesuit NOLA Blue Jays 1222222
Jesuit NOLAJesuit NOLA Blue Jays 2888888
Jesuit NOLAJesuit NOLA Blue Jays 3101010101010
Louise S. McGehee Hawks191919191919
Mount Carmel AcademyMount Carmel Academy CUBS 1111111
Mount Carmel AcademyMount Carmel Academy CUBS 2777777
The WillowThe Willow Willow Lions272727272727