2026 MISSA SE Tier 3 Thursday Throwdown #2 HSC

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team1234567
Dublin CoffmanDublin Coffman Mixed14141414141414
New AlbanyNew Albany Mixed8888888
New AlbanyNew Albany Girls10101010101010
Oakstone AcademyOakstone Academy Mixed1111111
OlentangyOlentangy Mixed5555555
St. Francis DesalesSt. Francis Desales Mixed6666666
Thomas WorthingtonThomas Worthington Mixed9999999
Upper ArlingtonUpper Arlington Mixed15151515151515
Westerville CentralWesterville Central Girls7777777
Westerville CentralWesterville Central Mixed11111111111111
Westerville NorthWesterville North Girls4444444
Westerville NorthWesterville North Mixed2222222
Worthington KilbournWorthington Kilbourn Girls12121212121212
Worthington KilbournWorthington Kilbourn Wolf Pack3333333