2026 Norcal #3 Gold Fleet

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team12345678910
AlamedaAlameda Hornets 142424242424242424242
AlamedaAlameda Hornets 244444444444444444444
Archbishop RiordanArchbishop Riordan Crusaders10101010101010101010
Bishop O'DowdBishop O'Dowd Varsity41414141414141414141
CarlmontCarlmont The Scots32323232323232323232
CarmelCarmel Padres14141414141414141414
Convent & StuartConvent & Stuart Cubs 19999999999
Convent & StuartConvent & Stuart Cubs 28888888888
EncinalEncinal Jets 149494949494949494949
EncinalEncinal Jets 251515151515151515151
EncinalEncinal Jets 350505050505050505050
GunnGunn Titans33333333333333333333
SerraSerra JSerra36363636363636363636
Marin CatholicMarin Catholic Wildcats77777777777777777777
Oakland Oakland58585858585858585858
Oakland TechnicalOakland Technical Oakland Tech56565656565656565656
Palo Alto HighPalo Alto High Vikings38383838383838383838
RedwoodRedwood Giants 1124124124124124124124124124124
RedwoodRedwood Giants 2135135135135135135135135135135
RedwoodRedwood Giants 3122122122122122122122122122122
SF University HSSF University HS Red Devils1111111111
St Mary's CollegeSt Mary's College Varsity 153535353535353535353
St Mary's CollegeSt Mary's College Varsity 252525252525252525252
St. Joseph Notre DamSt. Joseph Notre Dam St Joseph Notre Dame45454545454545454545
StevensonStevenson Pirates 1199199199199199199199199199199
StevensonStevenson Pirates 2196196196196196196196196196196
StevensonStevenson Pirates 3198198198198198198198198198198
StevensonStevenson Pirates 4197197197197197197197197197197
The Bay  of San FranThe Bay of San Fran Breakers 182828282828282828282
The Bay  of San FranThe Bay of San Fran Breakers 283838383838383838383
The UrbanThe Urban Blues 16666666666
The UrbanThe Urban Blues 25555555555