The 2026 Steve Nearing Memorial

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345678TOT
1Westerville CentralA4421121116
WarhawksBOCS101BKD211131
Westerville Central152932374043454747
2Dublin CoffmanA284231DNF738
RocksB2322143320
Dublin Coffman41521252934485858
3Rocky RiverA5313252223
VarsityB4868362845
Rocky River92027384354586868
4Worthington KilbournA7534644437
Wolf PackB6136628638
Worthington Kilbourn131925354753657575
5VermilionA3756595545
MixedB1657735236
Vermilion41727405264748181
6Westerville SouthA1177433329
MixedB87DNS5899461
Westerville South91735475971839090
7New AlbanyA6268776648
EaglesB5573457DNS47
New Albany111831425365789595
8BayA8695867958
MixedB3241986740
Bay111932385569829898
9Upper ArlingtonADNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS88
MixedB7484574544
Upper Arlington1833526783101116132132
10Westerville NorthA9989988868
MixedB9999101010975
Westerville North1836537190108126143143