Catholic Cup 2026

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456789TOT
1Greens Farms AcademyA12111114113
DragonsB11211113112
Greens Farms Academy25810121416232525
*2Tabor AcademyA63243846238
SeawolvesB22134534226
Tabor Academy8131623304350606464
*3WiltonA45722572438
WarriorsB43322441326
Wilton8162630344354576464
4WestonA78586333548
TrojansB34443257436
Weston10223143525765758484
5The Stony BrookA37334221328
BearsB95577766759
The Stony Brook12243242536270778787
6Unregistered SEISAA26867499960
GoldB56655322539
7193344566374859999
7XavierA51658755749
Xavier High FalconsB69999875668
Xavier11213650678294104117117
8Fairfield LudloweA84495667655
FalconsB888689DNS9874
Fairfield Ludlowe16284055688399115129129
9Fairfield PrepA99979988876
JesuitsB77786688966
Fairfield Prep163248637893109125142142
Sym.Explanation
*Number of high-place (3) finishes