Fall Brawl 2026

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456TOT
1St. StanislausA11632316
Rock-A-ChawsB2121129
St. Stanislaus351317202525
2FairhopeA33483122
PiratesB43454424
Fairhope7132134414646
3Bay (FL)A44875735
Bay High SchoolB12323112
Bay  (FL)5112231394747
4Ft. Walton BeachA77556535
VikingsB35135320
Ft. Walton Beach10222836475555
5St. Patrick CatholicA86744231
Fighting IrishB64542526
St. Patrick Catholic14243644505757
6NicevilleA55111821
VarsityBDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS66
16324456688787
7UMS-WrightA22327622
Bulldogs - VarsityBDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS66
13264053718888
8Bayside AcademyA910999955
Bayside SailingB56666635
14304560759090
9GulfportA68268434
AdmiralsBDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS66
Gulfport1736496685100100
10St. Michael CatholicA1091010101059
CardinalsBDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS66
St. Michael Catholic21416283104125125