Halloween Fleet Race

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A9A
BarringtonBarrington Eagles191919191919191919
Bishop StangBishop Stang Spartans202020202020202020
Cambridge R&LCambridge R&L Falcons 1212121212121212121
Cambridge R&LCambridge R&L Falcons 2313131313131313131
Cape Cod AcademyCape Cod Academy Seahawks 1222222222222222222
Cape Cod AcademyCape Cod Academy Seahawks 2232323232323232323
DuxburyDuxbury Dragons242424242424242424
Old Rochester RHSOld Rochester RHS Bulldogs252525252525252525
SandwichSandwich Blue Knights262626262626262626
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves - Blue272727272727272727
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves - Gray282828282828282828
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves - Black292929292929292929
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves - White303030303030303030

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B8B9B
BarringtonBarrington Eagles555555555
Bishop StangBishop Stang Spartans666666666
Cambridge R&LCambridge R&L Falcons 1777777777
Cambridge R&LCambridge R&L Falcons 2888888888
Cape Cod AcademyCape Cod Academy Seahawks 1999999999
Cape Cod AcademyCape Cod Academy Seahawks 2101010101010101010
DuxburyDuxbury Dragons111111111111111111
Old Rochester RHSOld Rochester RHS Bulldogs121212121212121212
SandwichSandwich Blue Knights131313131313131313
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves - Blue141414141414141414
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves - Gray151515151515151515
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves - Black161616161616161616
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves - White444444444