JV Fleet Race #1

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A9A
DuxburyDuxbury Dragons111111111
East GreenwichEast Greenwich Avengers222222222
NeedhamNeedham Rockets 1333333333
NeedhamNeedham Rockets 2444444444
Old Rochester RHSOld Rochester RHS Bulldogs555555555
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves - Blue666666666
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves - Gray777777777
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves - Black888888888

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B8B9B
DuxburyDuxbury Dragons111111111111111111
East GreenwichEast Greenwich Avengers121212121212121212
NeedhamNeedham Rockets 1131313131313131313
NeedhamNeedham Rockets 2141414141414141414
Old Rochester RHSOld Rochester RHS Bulldogs151515151515151515
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves - Blue161616161616161616
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves - Gray171717171717171717
Tabor AcademyTabor Academy Seawolves - Black181818181818181818