Lake Forest Fall Scramble

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team123456789
DePaul College PrepDePaul College Prep Rams222222222
Glenbrook SouthGlenbrook South Titans333333333
Homestead (WI) Highlanders 1141414141414141414
Homestead (WI) Highlanders 2181818181818181818
Lake ForestLake Forest Scouts 1444444444
Lake ForestLake Forest Scouts 2555555555
Latin  of ChicagoLatin of Chicago Romans 1666666666
Latin  of ChicagoLatin of Chicago Romans 2151515151515151515
Loyola AcademyLoyola Academy Ramblers999999999
Lycee Francais ChiLycee Francais Chi Lycee Francais101010101010101010
New Trier HSNew Trier HS Trevian 1111111111111111111
New Trier HSNew Trier HS Trevian 2121212121212121212
New Trier HSNew Trier HS Trevian 3131313131313131313
Walter Payton CollegWalter Payton Colleg Grizzlies 1191919191919191919
Walter Payton CollegWalter Payton Colleg Grizzlies 2212121212121212121