MDISA DC Sail T2 Fleet Race

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456TOT
1SevernA112DNF1116
AdmiralsB1111116
Severn24718202222
2Great MillsA26564326
HornetsB55245627
Great Mills7182535445353
3Washington LatinA53DNF73432
LionsB42428323
9142837485555
4Kent IslandA72112215
BuccaneersB98686441
Kent Island16263342505656
5Bethesda - Chevy ChaA646DNF5637
Battlin' BaronB23732724
Bethesda - Chevy Cha8152841486161
6St. Mary's RykenA35446729
KnightsB77359233
St. Mary's Ryken10222938536262
7AnnapolisA47337529
PanthersB89993543
Annapolis12284052627272
8Basis DCA99899852
Basis DCB36874836
12274359728888
9BroadneckA88788948
BruinsB64DNF67942
Broadneck14264357729090