MDISA Kent Island Tier 2

Race by race

TeamDiv.1234567TOT
1SevernA211122110
AdmiralsB13111119
Severn3791114171919
2Saints Peter & PaulA122211211
SabresB465843737
Saints Peter & Paul513203035394848
3Kent IslandA565346837
Buccaneers 1B877325234
Kent Island1326384450617171
4Washington LatinA1053763943
LionsB612437629
Washington Latin1622273847577272
5The GunstonABKD37674637
HeronsB326259936
The Gunston712253345587373
6Leonardtown HighA38455DSQ339
RaidersB2RDG47DSQ4537
Leonardtown High517253753687676
7PatuxentA89648OCS450
PanthersB553562430
1327364559728080
8Great MillsA649835742
HornetsB7989910860
Great Mills132643607287102102
9Basis DCA710109971062
Basis DCB98101086354
1634547390103116116
10Kent IslandA978DSQ108558
Buccaneers 2B101096781060
Kent Island1936537087103118118