MISSA East, Last Chance Regatta GLC qualifier

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456TOT
1East Grand RapidsA12143112
EGR Varsity PioneersB33312214
East Grand Rapids491318232626
2Traverse City CentraA21221311
TCC Varsity BlackB46555530
Traverse City Centra6132027334141
3Traverse City WestA65434426
TCW Varsity GreenB54666633
Traverse City West11203039495959