MISSA Great Lakes Championship

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456TOT
1ArrowheadA121121219
WarhawksB32211523
Arrowhead481134404242
2Lake ForestA33438526
ScoutsB5632117
Lake Forest8172429384343
3New Trier HSA461125129
TrevianB11776334
New Trier HS15284654626363
4MinnetonkaA12410410747
SkippersB1414818
Minnetonka13213240586565
5Jones College PrepA253115834
EaglesBDSQ1411239
Jones College Prep23293638657373
6Grand HavenA11111282448
GH BlueB123915241
Grand Haven23375881858989
7Rocky RiverA7161041038
VarsityB81212101456
Rocky River15284666849494
8St. Ignatius (IL)A101651171261
WolfpackB71153935
St. Ignatius (IL)17445468849696
9Grosse Pointe SouthA9128731453
Blue DevilsB4985OCS47
Grosse Pointe South1334506286100100
10Latin of ChicagoA68131312961
RomansB131068441
Latin  of Chicago1937567793102102
11MarianA1572146347
MarianB61614121058
21446086102105105
12MarquetteA897611647
Hill ToppersB141311131364
Marquette22446281105111111
13Dublin CoffmanA51395141864
RocksB2141516653
Dublin Coffman734587999117117
14Evanston Township HSA13191817OCS20108
WildkitsB105107739
Evanston Township HS23477599127147147
15New AlbanyA172017151816103
EaglesB98139OCS60
New Albany265484108147163163
16OkemosA1414209131787
Okemos HSB182016181183
Okemos3266102129153170170
17Worthington KilbournA181816BKD91389
Wolf PackB171918171889
Worthington Kilbourn3572106138165178178
18Sturgeon BayA16151416OCS1193
ClippersB161519201787
Sturgeon Bay326295131169180180
19East Grand RapidsA19101519171999
EGR Varsity PioneersB151717191684
East Grand Rapids346193131164183183
20Traverse City CentraA201719181615105
TCC Varsity BlackB1918BKD141583
Traverse City Centra3974110142173188188