MISSA Open (Last Chance) Great Lakes Qualifier

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345678910TOT
1St. Ignatius (IL)A221123454226
WolfpackB3411DSQ4332133
St. Ignatius (IL)511131528354250565959
2Evanston Township HSA876562122443
WildkitsB212212114622
Evanston Township HS1018263340444649556565
3PewaukeeA1632147110641
PiratesB133351283433
Pewaukee211172228334251647474
4North (WI)A9BKD106108231863
RaidersB564633475245
North  (WI)142640526576829298108108
5Loyola AcademyA518335893146
RamblersB4281086647964
Loyola Academy912284152637790100110110
6Whitney YoungA7821056677361
DolphinsB975525921853
Whitney Young1631385360718695103114114
7Lane Tech College PrA6947491069569
ChampionsB656847566760
Lane Tech College Pr12263651597590102117129129
8U Chicago LaboratoryA3494875451059
MaroonsB810976107581080
U Chicago Laboratory11254354688597106119139139
9Walter Payton CollegA4378710388765
GrizzliesB79104788910375
Walter Payton Colleg11234052668495112130140140
10Beacon AcademyA10559919106973
TrailblazersB108799910109586
Beacon Academy203345638191110130145159159