NJISA Perth Amboy Regatta #2

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team123456
Academy of Saint Eli Academy of Saint Eli 1242424242424
Academy of Saint Eli Academy of Saint Eli 2252525252525
ChathamChatham Cougars 1111111
ChathamChatham Cougars 2222222
ChathamChatham Cougars 3333333
ChathamChatham Cougars 4444444
ChathamChatham Cougars 5181818181818
DelbartonDelbarton Green Wave 1303030303030
DelbartonDelbarton Green Wave 2232323232323
Seton Hall PrepSeton Hall Prep Pirates 1999999
Seton Hall PrepSeton Hall Prep Pirates 2121212121212
SummitSummit Hilltoppers 1131313131313
SummitSummit Hilltoppers 2141414141414
SummitSummit Hilltoppers 3151515151515
The PingryThe Pingry Big Blue 1191919191919
The PingryThe Pingry Big Blue 2202020202020
The PingryThe Pingry Big Blue 3212121212121
The PingryThe Pingry Big Blue 4171717171717