NWISA Cascadia Cup 2026 Bronze

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345678TOT
1WilsonA21211412GDQ34
OwlsB22141122GDQ35
Wilson47101517222529(40)69
2Lincoln ORA4634772134
CardinalsB33222211GDQ36
Lincoln OR716212736454850(20)70
3The DowntownA3285823435
Sockeye SalmonBDNF731554440
The Downtown142334405360677575
4SehomeA7379486650
MarinersB5645333332
Sehome122132465364738282
5Lincoln - Seattle WA1512365528
Lincoln - Seattle W 1B645DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS70
71622354966829898
6Oak HarborADNF45323DNSDNS50
WildcatsB1176DNFDNSDNSDNS59
Oak Harbor12172938516587109109
7South KitsapA58486DNSDNSDNS64
South KitsapB458DNSDNFDNSDNSDNS72
92234537092114136136
8OlympiaA8967DNSDNSDNSDNS74
BearsBDNSDNSDNSDNSDNFDNSDNSDNS88
Olympia1939567496118140162162
9RooseveltADNSDNSDNSDNSDNS143MRP83
Rough RidersBDNSDNSDNSDNS4455MRP82
Roosevelt22446688103108117125(40)165
10Lincoln - Seattle WA679655DNSDNSMRP80
Lincoln - Seattle W 2BDNF863DNFDNSDNSDNSMRP92
173247567288110132(40)172