SAISA North Points #2 - JV/Composite

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456TOT
1Lucy BeckhamA357751037
Bengals twoB1131129
Lucy Beckham4102028344646
2Green HopeA84357532
JVB62122417
14202431404949
3Eugene AshleyA4DNF428334
Screaming EaglesB33234116
Eugene Ashley7232934465050
4EnloeA2113119
JVB451069842
6122332425151
5MillbrookA51011104646
MillbrookB24443320
7213650576666
6Hough HSA73219426
HuskiesB57788641
Hough HS12223140576767
7TopsailA685461140
TopsailB88556537
14304049617777
8Pine Lake PrepA99662234
CompositeB1099911957
Pine Lake Prep19375267809191
9Lake NormanA11610810853
WildcatsB766751041
Lake Norman18304661769494
10Durham AcademyA102893941
Durham AcademyB91181071156
19324867779797
11Ben LippenA1211121212766
FalconsB1110111110760
Ben Lippen23446790112126126
12Wilmington ChristianA17911111251
Wilmington ChristianBDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS78
14345680104129129