SAISA North Points #2 - Varsity

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456TOT
1John T. HoggardA41BKD22213
Vikings VarsityB5BKD212417
John T. Hoggard9131720243030
2Lucy BeckhamA25451118
BengalsB15474122
Lucy Beckham3132133384040
3WandoA146111427
WarriorsB28741628
Wando3152833455555
4Pine Lake PrepA892812746
VarsityB64133219
Pine Lake Prep14273041566565
5James Island CharterA36173323
VarsityB975128546
James Island Charter12253150616969
6New BernA112394635
BearsB122121311959
New Bern23274264799494
7Porter-GaudA537129844
CyclonesB41013512751
Porter-Gaud9224259809595
8Academic MagnetA14151013141480
Raptors AB31326318
Academic Magnet17334661819898
9Hough HSA989371349
HuskiesB1131110101055
Hough HS2031516481104104
10Eugene AshleyA7118148957
Screaming EaglesB10111069854
Eugene Ashley1739577794111111
11WaccamawA6712451145
Waccamaw WarriorsB131568131267
Waccamaw1941597189112112
12Emsley A LaneyA1013141110563
Emsley A LaneyB869951451
1837608095114114
13Lake NormanA1514131061270
WildcatsB71281471159
Lake Norman22486993106129129
14Community of DavidsA13121515131078
Varsity SpartansB14131411141379
Community  of Davids275281107134157157
15Raleigh CharterA1210116DNSDNS71
VarsityB1514DNFDNF151591
275178100131162162