SAISA SP 2 Varsity

Race by race

TeamDiv.123TOT
1Immaculata La SalleA1225
Royal LionsB7119
Immaculata La Salle8111414
2Gulliver PreparatoryA33612
RaidersB1337
Gulliver Preparatory4101919
3Ransom EvergladesA86115
RaidersB2226
Ransom Everglades10182121
4St. PetersburgA210315
Green DevilsB94619
11253434
5MAST AcademyA44513
MakosB491124
MAST Academy8213737
6Pine CrestA95721
PanthersB610521
Pine Crest15304242
7Carrollton of the SA1211225
Carrollton SchoolB57921
Carrollton  of the S17254646
8Coral Gables SeniorAOCS9433
CavaliersB36817
Coral Gables Senior23385050
9H. B. PlantA712928
PanthersB145726
H. B. Plant21385454
10AntillesA1511834
Hurricanes OneB1581033
Antilles30496767
11Vero BeachA5151333
Vero BeachB12131439
17457272
12Jensen BeachA6131029
FalconsB13151644
Jensen Beach19477373
13South ForkA11161441
SF BULLDOGSB1118433
South Fork22567474
14Greene SchoolA14141644
DolphinsB8111231
Greene School22477575
15WestminsterA1671134
WarriorsB10161743
Westminster26497777
16Saint Thomas AquinasA1081937
RaidersB17121342
Saint Thomas Aquinas27477979
17Shorecrest PrepA13171545
ChargersB16141545
Shorecrest Prep29609090
18Venice - FLA17181853
IndiansB19171854
Venice  - FL3671107107
19JupiterA18191754
JupiterB18191956
3674110110