MDISA St. Mary's Ryken Tier 2 Fleet

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456TOT
1KeyA11322110
ZagsB25321316
Key391519222626
2BroadneckA32231415
BruinsB811132126
Broadneck11242733364141
3Bethesda - Chevy ChaA83666635
Battlin' BaronB11475422
Bethesda - Chevy Cha9132336475757
4St. Mary's RykenA67144224
KnightsB367581039
St. Mary's Ryken9223039516363
5Archbishop SpaldingA46458532
CavaliersB42996737
Archbishop Spalding8162943576969
6MaretA24513318
AYC Combo FrogsB931111111156
Maret11183446607474
7St. Marys (MD)A987751046
SaintsB104517835
St. Marys  (MD)19314351638181
8South RiverA711101091158
SeahawksB78664233
South River14334965789191
9SouthernA1010987852
BulldogsB591049643
Southern15345365819595
10Leonardtown HighA1158911751
RaidersB11721010545
Leonardtown High22344463849696
11PatuxentA59111110955
PanthersB610883944
11304968819999