Texas Fall State Championship

Description

Rotate into the next boat in the sequence every 2 races.

A Division

Team12345678910
Austin Austin1122334455
Clear FallsClear Falls Knights 12233445566
Clear FallsClear Falls Knights 23344556677
Griffin Green 14455667788
Griffin Green 25566778899
Lake TravisLake Travis Cavaliers667788991010
Unregistered SEISA SEISA 1778899101011
Unregistered SEISA SEISA 2889910101122
Unregistered SEISA SEISA 3991010112233
Unregistered SEISA SEISA 4101011223344